Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Customized 1G/2G/4G SFP

Showing 1-24 of 113 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module

    1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module

    #37762
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Sep. 28
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $21.00
  • 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module

    10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module

    #37764
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Sep. 28
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $21.00
  • 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module

    1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module

    #37199
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Sep. 28
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $6.00
  • 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module

    1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module

    #37460
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Sep. 28
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $11.00
  • 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module

    #37211
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Sep. 28
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $7.00
  • 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver Module

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver Module

    #37226
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Sep. 28
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $7.00
  • 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km Transceiver Module

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km Transceiver Module

    #37257
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Sep. 28
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $7.00
  • 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver Module

    1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver Module

    #37481
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $14.00
  • 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver Module

    1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver Module

    #37504
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $24.00
  • 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 60km Transceiver Module

    1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 60km Transceiver Module

    #37522
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Sep. 28
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $24.00
  • 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module

    1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module

    #37534
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $24.00
  • 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 100km Transceiver Module

    1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 100km Transceiver Module

    #37561
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $55.00
  • 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km Transceiver Module

    1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km Transceiver Module

    #37574
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $55.00
  • 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module

    100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module

    #64225
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Sep. 28
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $18.00
  • 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module

    100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module

    #64226
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $7.50
  • 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km SGMII Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports

    100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km SGMII Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports

    #64227
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $32.00
  • 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 2km Transceiver Module

    1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 2km Transceiver Module

    #37575
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Sep. 28
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $11.00
  • 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km Transceiver Module

    100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km Transceiver Module

    #64228
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $7.50
  • 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver Module

    100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver Module

    #64229
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Sep. 28
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $15.00
  • 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module

    100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module

    #64230
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Sep. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $36.00
  • 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km Transceiver Module

    1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km Transceiver Module

    #37922
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Sep. 28
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $9.00
  • 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km Transceiver Module

    1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km Transceiver Module

    #37925
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Sep. 28
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $12.00
  • 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km LC Transceiver Module

    1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km LC Transceiver Module

    #37667
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Sep. 28
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $9.00
  • 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km LC Transceiver Module

    1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km LC Transceiver Module

    #37679
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Sep. 28
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $12.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

Rate this page*

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback*

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM