Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Cisco CWDM SFP+

Showing 1-18 of 18 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1490 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1490nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1490 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1490nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #15379
    Ship on Sat. Sep. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $360.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1530 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1530nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1530 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1530nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #15378
    6 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $360.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1550 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1550 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #15382
    11 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $360.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1570 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1570nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1570 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1570nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #19362
    13 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $360.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1590 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1590 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #15380
    96 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $360.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1610 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1610 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #15384
    27 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $360.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1270 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1270nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1270 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1270nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #22168
    81 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $220.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1290 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1290nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1290 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1290nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #31290
    54 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $220.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1310 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1310 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #31291
    45 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $220.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1330 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1330nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1330 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1330nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #31292
    23 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $220.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1350 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1350nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1350 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1350nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #31293
    49 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $220.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1370 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1370nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1370 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1370nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #31294
    27 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $220.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1390 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1390nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1390 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1390nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #31295
    18 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $220.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1410 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1410nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1410 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1410nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #31296
    13 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $220.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1430 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1430nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1430 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1430nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #31297
    25 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $220.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1450 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1450nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1450 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1450nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #31298
    28 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $220.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1470 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1470 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #15385
    134 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $360.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1510 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1510nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1510 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1510nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #15383
    48 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $360.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

Rate this page*

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback*

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM