Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306 (PST)
+1 (888) 468 7419 (EST)

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

Cisco CWDM SFP

Showing 1-18 of 18 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1270 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1270 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32342
    37 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  45.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1290 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1290nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1290 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1290nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47214
    69 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  45.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1310 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1310 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47215
    59 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  45.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1330 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1330nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1330 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1330nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47216
    70 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  45.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1350 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1350nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1350 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1350nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47217
    42 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  45.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1370 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1370nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1370 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1370nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47218
    45 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  45.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1390 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1390nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1390 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1390nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47219
    48 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  45.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1410 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1410nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1410 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1410nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47220
    80 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  45.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1430 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1430nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1430 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1430nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47221
    45 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  45.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1450 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1450 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47222
    45 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  45.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47223
    54 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  45.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1490 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1490 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47224
    33 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  45.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47225
    17 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  45.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1530 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1530 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47226
    14 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  45.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47227
    20 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  45.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1570 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1570 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47228
    28 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  45.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1590 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1590 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47229
    23 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  45.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47230
    21 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  45.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS.COM. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS.COM to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.