Need Help

Chat live with Us

Live Chat

Want to Call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Optical Transport Network

Data Center Cabling

Enterprise Networks

Optic OEM Solution

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Select your Country/Region

Products may have different prices and availability based on country/region.

Americas

Europe

Latin America and the Caribbean

Asia Pacific

Africa, Middle East, and India

Others

Choose Currency :
$USD
  • $USD
  • EUR
  • £GBP
  • $CAD
  • $AUD
  • CHF
  • $HKD
  • ¥JPY
  • R$BRL
  • kr.NOK
  • kr.DKK
  • kr.SEK
  • $MXN
  • $NZD
  • $SGD
  • рубRUB

Cisco BiDi SFP

Sort by:

Cisco GLC-BX40-U-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-BX40-U-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Module

#36889
370 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  20.00

Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Module

#36888
249 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  20.00

Cisco GLC-BX40-UA-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-BX40-UA-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Module

#49479
300 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  20.00

Cisco GLC-BX40-DA-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-BX40-DA-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Module

#39308
80 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  20.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

Let us know what you think about FS.COM.

Rate this page *

Not likely Very likely

Tell us your suggestions or comments about the product, service or website

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM*

Note: This information will NOT be used for any other purpose. We value your privacy.