need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country/Region

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Cisco 40G QSFP+ to LC AOC

Sort by:

5m (16ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

5m (16ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48659
Ship on Fri. Jun. 29
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  130.00

10m (33ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

10m (33ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48660
2 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  140.00

15m (49ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

15m (49ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48661
88 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  140.00

20m (66ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

20m (66ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48662
Available, Ship on Fri. Jun. 29
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  150.00

30m (98ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

30m (98ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48663
Available, Ship on Mon. Jun. 25
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  160.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1