Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Brocade 10G SFP+

Showing 1-11 of 11 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #31443
    32734 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $16.00
  • Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #31375
    12547 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $34.00
  • Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER40 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER40 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #48810
    10 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $110.00
  • Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #31381
    282 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $149.00
  • Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR100 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR100 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Module

    #48811
    10 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $500.00
  • Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

    #31441
    849 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $34.00
  • Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM2 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM2 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    #48809
    4800 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $34.00
  • Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR Compatible 10GBASE-USR SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR Compatible 10GBASE-USR SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

    #31376
    32734 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $16.00
  • Brocade XBR-000180 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade XBR-000180 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #39549
    32734 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $16.00
  • Brocade XBR-000182 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade XBR-000182 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #39603
    12547 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $34.00
  • Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #31382
    594 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $299.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

Rate this page*

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback*

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM