Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Avago 10G SFP+

Showing 1-11 of 11 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • Avago AFBR-708SMZ Compatible 10GBASE-USR SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

    Avago AFBR-708SMZ Compatible 10GBASE-USR SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

    #39546
    32805 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Avago equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $16.00
  • Avago AFBR-703SNZ Compatible 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    Avago AFBR-703SNZ Compatible 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #39547
    32805 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Avago equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $16.00
  • Avago AFBR-709ASMZ Compatible 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    Avago AFBR-709ASMZ Compatible 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #39548
    32805 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Avago equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $16.00
  • Avago AFBR-709SMZ Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    Avago AFBR-709SMZ Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #14916
    32805 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Avago equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $16.00
  • Avago AFBR-709ISMZ Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    Avago AFBR-709ISMZ Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #14920
    32805 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Avago equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $16.00
  • Avago AFBR-709DMZ Compatible 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    Avago AFBR-709DMZ Compatible 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #14917
    Available, Ship on Fri. Sep. 28
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Avago equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $16.00
  • Avago AFCT-701SDZ Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Avago AFCT-701SDZ Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #14908
    12586 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Avago equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $34.00
  • Avago AFCT-739ASMZ Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Avago AFCT-739ASMZ Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #14914
    12586 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Avago equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $34.00
  • Avago AFCT-739SMZ Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Avago AFCT-739SMZ Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #14911
    12586 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Avago equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $34.00
  • Avago AFCT-739ISMZ Compatible 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Avago AFCT-739ISMZ Compatible 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #14922
    12586 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Avago equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $34.00
  • Avago AFCT-739DMZ Compatible 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Avago AFCT-739DMZ Compatible 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #14910
    Available, Ship on Fri. Sep. 28
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Avago equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $34.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

Rate this page*

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback*

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM