United States
Contact Us
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE ArubaHPE BladeSystemHPE H3CH3CDellExtremeHWGenericFSIBMNETGEARD-LinkAvagoF5 NetworksAvayaAlcatel-LucentAllied TelesisSMC NetworksCustomized +25

    1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Module, Aruba Compatible

    RJ-45 / Copper
    ≤ 1W / Cat6 & Cat6a
    US$ 28.00
    16258 In US stock, Get It By Nov.287515 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.2
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE ArubaHPE H3CH3CDellExtremeHWGenericFSIBMNETGEARCienaD-LinkAvagoF5 NetworksAvayaAlcatel-LucentAllied TelesisSMC NetworksTRENDnetCustomized +26

    1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Module, Aruba Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF / ≤0.8W
    US$ 12.00
    9125 In US stock, Get It By Nov.284551 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.2
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE ArubaHPE H3CH3CDellExtremeHWIntelGenericFSIBMNETGEARCienaD-LinkAvagoF5 NetworksAvayaAlcatel-LucentAllied TelesisSMC NetworksTRENDnetCustomized +27

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Module, Aruba Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF / SMF / ≤1W
    US$ 14.00
    3192 In US stock, Get It By Nov.28640 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.2
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE H3CH3CDellExtremeHWGenericFSIBMNETGEARD-LinkAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentAllied TelesisSMC NetworksTRENDnetCustomized +23

    1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Module, Aruba Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤1W
    US$ 27.00
    60 In US stock, Get It By Nov.28308 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.2
Chat with us