Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

25G SFP28

Showing 1-14 of 14 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

    #67991
    Ship on Wed. Oct. 3
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP28 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $79.00
  • Cisco SFP-25G-LR-S Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco SFP-25G-LR-S Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #70382
    Ship on Wed. Oct. 3
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP28 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $230.00
  • Brocade Compatible 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade Compatible 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

    #67995
    Available, Ship on Wed. Oct. 3
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP28 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $79.00
  • Brocade 25G-SFP28-LR Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade 25G-SFP28-LR Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #70383
    Ship on Wed. Oct. 3
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP28 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $230.00
  • IBM Compatible 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

    IBM Compatible 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

    #67998
    Available, Ship on Wed. Oct. 3
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP28 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $79.00
  • 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

    25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

    #67973
    Ship on Wed. Oct. 3
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    FS interoperability SFP28 transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.
    USD  $79.00
  • 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #70384
    Ship on Wed. Oct. 3
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    FS interoperability SFP28 transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.
    USD  $230.00
  • Arista-Networks SFP-25G-SR Compatible 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

    Arista-Networks SFP-25G-SR Compatible 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

    #70299
    Available, Ship on Mon. Oct. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP28 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $79.00
  • Arista-Networks SFP-25G-LR Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Arista-Networks SFP-25G-LR Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #70381
    Ship on Wed. Oct. 3
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP28 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $230.00
  • Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-25G-SR Compatible 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

    Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-25G-SR Compatible 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

    #68002
    Available, Ship on Wed. Oct. 3
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP28 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $79.00
  • Intel E25GSFP28SR Compatible 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

    Intel E25GSFP28SR Compatible 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

    #68000
    Available, Ship on Wed. Oct. 3
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP28 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Intel equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $79.00
  • Dell Compatible 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

    Dell Compatible 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

    #67993
    Available, Ship on Wed. Oct. 3
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP28 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $79.00
  • Mellanox MMA2P00-AS Compatible 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

    Mellanox MMA2P00-AS Compatible 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

    #71007
    Available, Ship on Wed. Oct. 3
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP28 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Mellanox equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $79.00
  • Mellanox MMA2L20-AR Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Mellanox MMA2L20-AR Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #71014
    Available, Ship on Wed. Oct. 3
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP28 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Mellanox equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $230.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

Rate this page*

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback*

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM