Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306 (PST)
+1 (888) 468 7419 (EST)

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

10G XENPAK

Showing 1-24 of 55 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #29743
    1 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    FS interoperability XENPAK transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.
    US$  110.00
  • 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #29746
    35 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    FS interoperability XENPAK transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.
    US$  190.00
  • 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #29747
    Available, Ship on Fri. Nov. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    FS interoperability XENPAK transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.
    US$  570.00
  • 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #29748
    Available, Ship on Fri. Nov. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    FS interoperability XENPAK transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.
    US$  1,000.00
  • Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #11756
    1 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  110.00
  • Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #11757
    35 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  190.00
  • Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #22463
    35 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  190.00
  • Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LW Compatible 10GBASE-LW XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LW Compatible 10GBASE-LW XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #22470
    35 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  190.00
  • Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #11758
    Available, Ship on Fri. Nov. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  570.00
  • Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #22465
    Available, Ship on Fri. Nov. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  570.00
  • Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #11759
    Available, Ship on Fri. Nov. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  1,000.00
  • Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #12461
    Available, Ship on Fri. Nov. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  110.00
  • Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #12462
    Available, Ship on Fri. Nov. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  190.00
  • Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #12463
    Available, Ship on Fri. Nov. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  570.00
  • Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #12464
    Available, Ship on Sat. Nov. 24
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  1,000.00
  • HPE H3C JD106A Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300mDOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD106A Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300mDOM Transceiver Module

    #34729
    Available, Ship on Fri. Nov. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  150.00
  • HPE H3C JD106B Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD106B Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #34730
    Available, Ship on Fri. Nov. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  150.00
  • HPE H3C JD104A Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD104A Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #34733
    Available, Ship on Fri. Nov. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  260.00
  • HPE H3C JD104B Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD104B Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #34734
    Available, Ship on Fri. Nov. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  260.00
  • HPE H3C JD501A Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD501A Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #34731
    Available, Ship on Fri. Nov. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  150.00
  • HPE H3C JD105A Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40kmDOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD105A Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40kmDOM Transceiver Module

    #34736
    Available, Ship on Fri. Nov. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  800.00
  • HPE H3C JD500A Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD500A Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #34732
    Available, Ship on Fri. Nov. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  260.00
  • HPE H3C JD503A Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD503A Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #34735
    Available, Ship on Fri. Nov. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  800.00
  • HPE J8175A Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE J8175A Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #12472
    Available, Ship on Fri. Nov. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    XENPAK transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  150.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS.COM. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS.COM to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.