Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306 (PST)
+1 (888) 468 7419 (EST)

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

10G X2

Showing 1-24 of 26 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #11936
    Available, Ship on Thu. Nov. 22
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    FS interoperability X2 transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.
    US$  65.00
  • 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

    #19843
    Available, Ship on Wed. Nov. 21
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    FS interoperability X2 transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.
    US$  180.00
  • 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #11937
    Available, Ship on Thu. Nov. 22
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    FS interoperability X2 transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.
    US$  120.00
  • 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #11938
    5 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    FS interoperability X2 transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.
    US$  480.00
  • 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #11939
    23 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    FS interoperability X2 transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.
    US$  1,000.00
  • Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #11751
    Available, Ship on Thu. Nov. 22
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    X2 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  65.00
  • Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #11752
    Available, Ship on Thu. Nov. 22
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    X2 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  120.00
  • Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

    #14942
    Available, Ship on Wed. Nov. 21
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    X2 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  180.00
  • Cisco X2-10GB-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco X2-10GB-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #11754
    5 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    X2 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  480.00
  • Cisco X2-10GB-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco X2-10GB-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #11755
    23 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    X2 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  1,000.00
  • Cisco DS-X2-E10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco DS-X2-E10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #14996
    Ship on Thu. Nov. 22
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    X2 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  65.00
  • Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-SR Compatible 10G Fibre Channel X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-SR Compatible 10G Fibre Channel X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #15002
    Ship on Thu. Nov. 22
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    X2 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  65.00
  • Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-LR Compatible 10G Fibre Channel X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-LR Compatible 10G Fibre Channel X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #15005
    Ship on Thu. Nov. 22
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    X2 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  120.00
  • Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER Compatible 10G Fibre Channel X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER Compatible 10G Fibre Channel X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #15009
    5 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    X2 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  480.00
  • HPE J9144A Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE J9144A Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

    #22455
    Available, Ship on Thu. Nov. 22
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    X2 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  250.00
  • HPE J8436A Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE J8436A Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #12453
    Available, Ship on Thu. Nov. 22
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    X2 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  65.00
  • HPE J8437A Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE J8437A Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #12454
    Available, Ship on Thu. Nov. 22
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    X2 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  170.00
  • HPE J8438A Compatible 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE J8438A Compatible 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #12455
    Available, Ship on Thu. Nov. 22
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    X2 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  670.00
  • Fujitsu FIM81550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Fujitsu FIM81550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #14921
    23 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    X2 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Fujitsu equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  1,000.00
  • QLogic X2-SW-01 Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    QLogic X2-SW-01 Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #14923
    Ship on Thu. Nov. 22
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    X2 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of QLogic equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  65.00
  • QLogic X2-LW-01 Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    QLogic X2-LW-01 Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #14926
    Ship on Thu. Nov. 22
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    X2 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of QLogic equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  120.00
  • Transition Networks TN-X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 DOM Transceiver Module

    Transition Networks TN-X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 DOM Transceiver Module

    #14936
    Ship on Thu. Nov. 22
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    X2 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Transition Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  65.00
  • Transition Networks TN-X2-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 DOM Transceiver Module

    Transition Networks TN-X2-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 DOM Transceiver Module

    #14940
    Available, Ship on Wed. Nov. 21
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    X2 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Transition Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  180.00
  • Transition Networks TN-X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Transition Networks TN-X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #14932
    Ship on Thu. Nov. 22
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    X2 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Transition Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  120.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS.COM. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS.COM to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.