Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306 (PST)
+1 (888) 468 7419 (EST)

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

10G SFP+

Showing 1-17 of 17 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #36436
    636 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  299.00
  • Generic Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    Generic Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #74672
    636 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Generic interoperability SFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network seamlessly.
    US$  300.00
  • Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR/ZW and OTU2e SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR/ZW and OTU2e SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #11558
    636 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  299.00
  • Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #15454
    636 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  299.00
  • Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #31374
    636 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  299.00
  • Arista Networks SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    Arista Networks SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #36986
    636 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  299.00
  • Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #31382
    636 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  299.00
  • 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #11595
    636 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    FS interoperability SFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network seamlessly.
    US$  299.00
  • HPE SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    HPE SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #48841
    Available, Ship on Wed. Nov. 21
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  440.00
  • Dell Networking SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    Dell Networking SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #48821
    636 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  299.00
  • H3C SFP-XG-ZR-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    H3C SFP-XG-ZR-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #48831
    636 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  299.00
  • Extreme Networks 10GB-ZR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    Extreme Networks 10GB-ZR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #31569
    636 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  299.00
  • Ciena (ex.Nortel) 12400 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    Ciena (ex.Nortel) 12400 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #50259
    636 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  299.00
  • Ciena XCVR-S80V55 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    Ciena XCVR-S80V55 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #50258
    636 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  299.00
  • Avaya Nortel AA1403016-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR/ZW SFP+ 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver Module

    Avaya Nortel AA1403016-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR/ZW SFP+ 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver Module

    #39602
    636 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Avaya Nortel equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  400.00
  • Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #65324
    636 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  299.00
  • Extreme Networks 10310 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    Extreme Networks 10310 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #65333
    636 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  299.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS.COM. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS.COM to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.