FS United States FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79
United States (English / $USD)
Contact Us

United States (English / $USD)

FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79

100M SFP

100M SFP
Type
Connector
Model
13 Results
Sort by:
Popularity

Type

Connector

Model

Distance

Type

Connector

Model

Type

Connector

Type

Compatible

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

13 Results
Sort by:
SFP 100BASE-FX 1310nm 2km Industrial Module, Cisco
Hot
FS Allied Telesis D-Link Netgear Foundry +7

SFP 100BASE-FX 1310nm 2km Industrial Module, Cisco

FP | ≤1W | Duplex LC | MMF | Industrial
US$9.00
1559 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 28, 2024
SFP 100BASE-LX 1310nm 10km Industrial Module, Cisco
Hot
+1

SFP 100BASE-LX 1310nm 10km Industrial Module, Cisco

Semtech | FP | ≤1W | Duplex LC | SMF | Industrial
US$9.00
218 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
SFP 100BASE-T Copper RJ-45 100m Module, Cisco
Hot
Brocade HPE H3C H3C Dell Extreme FS HW Netgear +10

SFP 100BASE-T Copper RJ-45 100m Module, Cisco

RJ-45 | Cat5/Cat6/Cat6a | SGMII
US$20.00
376 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 28, 202474 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 7, 2024
SFP 100BASE-FX SGMII 1310nm 2km Module, Cisco
FS +3

SFP 100BASE-FX SGMII 1310nm 2km Module, Cisco

Broadcom | FP | ≤1W | Duplex LC | MMF | SGMII
US$69.00
296 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
SFP 100BASE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km Module, Cisco
Brocade Extreme Generic FS Netgear Alcatel-Lucent D-Link +9

SFP 100BASE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km Module, Cisco

≤1W | Simplex LC | SMF
US$14.00
102 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
SFP 100BASE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km Module, Cisco
Brocade Extreme Generic FS Netgear Alcatel-Lucent D-Link +9

SFP 100BASE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km Module, Cisco

≤1W | Simplex LC | SMF
US$14.00
172 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 7, 2024
SFP 100BASE-LX 1310nm 10km Module, Cisco
Brocade HPE H3C HW H3C Dell Extreme FS Avaya 3Com +11

SFP 100BASE-LX 1310nm 10km Module, Cisco

Semtech | FP | ≤1W | Duplex LC | SMF
US$9.00
46 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 28, 202416 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 7, 2024
SFP 100BASE-LX 1310nm 15km Module, Cisco
Brocade HW H3C FS Foundry Networks Allied Telesis +8

SFP 100BASE-LX 1310nm 15km Module, Cisco

Semtech | FP | ≤1W | Duplex LC | SMF
US$9.00
46 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 28, 202416 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 7, 2024
SFP 100BASE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km Module, Cisco
Brocade HPE ProCurve H3C Extreme Generic FS Netgear Avaya Dell +11

SFP 100BASE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km Module, Cisco

≤1W | Simplex LC | SMF
US$14.00
172 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 7, 2024
SFP 100BASE-FX 1310nm 2km Module, Cisco
Brocade HPE HPE ProCurve HPE H3C HW H3C Dell Extreme Avaya 3Com D-Link Foundry Networks Allied Telesis +15

SFP 100BASE-FX 1310nm 2km Module, Cisco

FP | ≤1W | Duplex LC | MMF
US$9.00
57 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 7, 2024
SFP 100BASE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km Module, Cisco
Brocade HPE ProCurve H3C Extreme Generic FS Netgear Avaya +10

SFP 100BASE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km Module, Cisco

≤1W | Simplex LC | SMF
US$14.00
102 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 7, 2024
SFP 100BASE-EX 1310nm 40km Module, Cisco
Brocade HPE H3C HW H3C Dell Extreme FS Foundry Networks Allied Telesis +11

SFP 100BASE-EX 1310nm 40km Module, Cisco

Macom | Hisense DFB | ≤1W | Duplex LC | SMF
US$17.00
Available for back order, Get It By Mar 14, 2024