Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

1000BASE SFP

Showing 1-24 of 25 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #20358
    40 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $14.00
  • Cisco GLC-EX-SM1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco GLC-EX-SM1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #49943
    114 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $24.00
  • Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-EX1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-EX1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #49994
    153 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $24.00
  • Brocade  E1MG-EX-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade E1MG-EX-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #49425
    Available, Ship on Tue. Oct. 2
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $14.00
  • Brocade E1MG-EX1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade E1MG-EX1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #49957
    Available, Ship on Tue. Oct. 2
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $24.00
  • Arista Networks SFP-1G-EX-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Arista Networks SFP-1G-EX-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #49949
    Available, Ship on Tue. Oct. 2
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $14.00
  • Arista Networks SFP-1G-EX1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Arista Networks SFP-1G-EX1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #49950
    Available, Ship on Tue. Oct. 2
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $24.00
  • Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-EX-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-EX-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #49993
    4 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $14.00
  • Cisco Linksys MGBLH1 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver Module

    Cisco Linksys MGBLH1 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver Module

    #15686
    40 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco Linksys equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $14.00
  • 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #29853
    40 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    FS interoperability SFP transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.
    USD  $14.00
  • 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #29854
    114 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    FS interoperability SFP transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.
    USD  $24.00
  • HPE H3C JD061A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD061A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32156
    Available, Ship on Tue. Oct. 2
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $14.00
  • HPE H3C JD062A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD062A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32158
    2 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $24.00
  • Dell PowerConnect SFP-LX-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Dell PowerConnect SFP-LX-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #49964
    Available, Ship on Tue. Oct. 2
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $14.00
  • Dell PowerConnect SFP-EX1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Dell PowerConnect SFP-EX1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #49965
    Available, Ship on Tue. Oct. 2
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $24.00
  • Extreme Networks I-MGBIC-GLX-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Extreme Networks I-MGBIC-GLX-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #49395
    Available, Ship on Tue. Oct. 2
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $14.00
  • Extreme Networks I-MGBIC-GEX1550-40 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Extreme Networks I-MGBIC-GEX1550-40 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #49971
    Available, Ship on Tue. Oct. 2
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $24.00
  • H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #49978
    Ship on Mon. Oct. 1
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $14.00
  • H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #49979
    Available, Ship on Tue. Oct. 2
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $24.00
  • Avaya AA1419051-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Avaya AA1419051-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #65959
    Available, Ship on Tue. Oct. 2
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $24.00
  • Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH40 Compatible 1000BASE-LH40 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH40 Compatible 1000BASE-LH40 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #14978
    Available, Ship on Tue. Oct. 2
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $14.00
  • Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-LH40 Compatible 1000BASE-LH40 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-LH40 Compatible 1000BASE-LH40 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #15006
    Available, Ship on Tue. Oct. 2
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $14.00
  • Allied Telesis AT-SPLX40 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Allied Telesis AT-SPLX40 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #15178
    40 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $12.00
  • TRENDnet TEG-MGBS40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    TRENDnet TEG-MGBS40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #15773
    40 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of TRENDnet Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $14.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

Rate this page*

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback*

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM