Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

1000BASE SFP

Showing of 377 results by
Prev
Page 1 of 16

Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#11773
4033 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  21.00

Cisco GLC-TA Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Cisco GLC-TA Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#34976
78 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  21.00

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

#11774
4576 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

#20363
4576 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00

Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#12622
7324 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#12674
7324 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Cisco GLC-LH-SM-15 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-LH-SM-15 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

#49942
7324 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Cisco GLC-LH-SM-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-LH-SM-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

#48929
7324 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#20358
303 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  14.00

Cisco GLC-EX-SM1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-EX-SM1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#49943
176 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

Cisco GLC-EX-SM-60 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 60km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-EX-SM-60 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 60km DOM Transceiver

#49944
323 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km Transceiver

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km Transceiver

#11776
327 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-100 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-100 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

#48932
90 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  55.00

Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-120 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-120 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

#48933
90 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  55.00

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#31389
590 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#20666
189 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

#13274
2729 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#13272
2370 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX-15 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX-15 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

#49407
2370 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

#49408
2370 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-EX1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-EX1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#49994
200 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

#39424
75 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

Arista Networks SFP-1G-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Arista Networks SFP-1G-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#49945
240 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Brocade E1MG-TX Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Brocade E1MG-TX Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#23681
4351 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00
Prev
Page 1 of 16