FS United States FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79
United States (English / $USD)
Contact Us

United States (English / $USD)

FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79

1G SFP

1G SFP
Distance
Type
Data Rate
19 Results
Sort by:
Popularity

Distance

Type

Data Rate

Form Factor

Distance

Type

Data Rate

Distance

Type

Distance

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

19 Results
Sort by:
SFP 1000BASE-SX 550m Duplex LC Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Arista Brocade HPE ProCurve HPE Aruba HPE H3C H3C Dell Extreme HW Generic FS IBM Netgear Ciena D-Link Avago F5 Networks Avaya Alcatel-Lucent Aruba Allied Telesis SMC Networks TRENDnet +26

SFP 1000BASE-SX 550m Duplex LC Module, Cisco

≤0.8W | 850nm | MMF | DDM
US$7.00
13435 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 29, 20246185 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH 10km Duplex LC Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Arista Brocade HPE ProCurve HPE Aruba HPE H3C H3C Dell Extreme HW Intel Generic FS IBM Netgear Ciena D-Link Avago F5 Networks Avaya Alcatel-Lucent Aruba Allied Telesis SMC Networks TRENDnet +27

SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH 10km Duplex LC Module, Cisco

≤1W | 1310nm | SMF | DDM
US$8.00
11461 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 29, 20245700 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
SFP 1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 Copper Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Arista Brocade HPE ProCurve HPE Aruba HPE BladeSystem HPE H3C H3C Dell Extreme HW Generic FS IBM Netgear D-Link Avago F5 Networks Avaya Alcatel-Lucent Aruba Allied Telesis SMC Networks +25

SFP 1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 Copper Module, Cisco

≤1.2W | Cat5e/Cat6/Cat6a
US$28.00
18950 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 29, 20245449 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
SFP 10/100/1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 Copper Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Arista Brocade Extreme Generic FS Alcatel-Lucent +9

SFP 10/100/1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 Copper Module, Cisco

≤1.2W | Cat6/Cat6a | SGMII
US$28.00
4188 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 29, 20242210 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH 20km Duplex LC Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Arista Brocade H3C Generic FS +8

SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH 20km Duplex LC Module, Cisco

≤1W | 1310nm | SMF | DDM
US$8.00
11461 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 29, 20246112 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH 10km Duplex LC Industrial Module, Cisco
Hot
+2

SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH 10km Duplex LC Industrial Module, Cisco

≤1W | 1310nm | SMF | DDM
US$10.00
2581 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 29, 20241283 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
SFP 1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 Copper Industrial Module, Cisco
Hot
+2

SFP 1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 Copper Industrial Module, Cisco

≤1.2W | Cat6/Cat6a
US$29.00
2490 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 29, 2024309 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
SFP 1000BASE-SX 550m Duplex LC Industrial Module, Cisco
Hot
+2

SFP 1000BASE-SX 550m Duplex LC Industrial Module, Cisco

≤0.8W | 850nm | MMF | DDM
US$9.00
516 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 29, 20241223 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
SFP 1000BASE-SX 2km Duplex LC Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Arista Brocade Dell Mellanox Extreme HW H3C Generic FS Allied Telesis Alcatel-Lucent D-Link Intel Netgear +17

SFP 1000BASE-SX 2km Duplex LC Module, Cisco

≤1W | 1310nm | SMF/MMF | DDM
US$13.00
148 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 29, 202433 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
SFP 1000BASE-EX 40km Duplex LC Industrial Module, Cisco
Hot
+2

SFP 1000BASE-EX 40km Duplex LC Industrial Module, Cisco

≤1W | 1310nm | SMF | DDM
US$18.00
170 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 29, 2024166 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
SFP 1000BASE-EX 40km Duplex LC Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Arista Brocade HPE H3C H3C Dell Extreme HW Generic FS D-Link Alcatel-Lucent Allied Telesis TRENDnet +16

SFP 1000BASE-EX 40km Duplex LC Module, Cisco

≤1W | 1310nm | SMF | DDM
US$16.00
409 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 29, 2024273 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 7, 2024
SFP 10/100/1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 Copper Industrial Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Arista Brocade HPE Aruba H3C Dell Extreme HW Generic FS Netgear Fortinet +14

SFP 10/100/1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 Copper Industrial Module, Cisco

≤1.2W | Cat5 | SGMII | Rx LOS
US$29.00
68 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 7, 2024