need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (253) 277 3058
United States - USD

Country

United States

Search your country

Currency

Save

Search

Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

1000BASE SFP

Showing of 318 results by
Prev
Page 1 of 14

Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#11773
2408 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  21.00

Cisco GLC-TA Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Cisco GLC-TA Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#34976
530 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  21.00

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

#11774
4668 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

#20363
4668 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00

Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#12622
3406 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#12674
3406 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Cisco GLC-LH-SM-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-LH-SM-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

#48929
3406 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#20358
234 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  14.00

Cisco GLC-EX-SM1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-EX-SM1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#49943
140 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km Transceiver

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km Transceiver

#11776
163 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-100 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-100 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

#48932
172 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  55.00

Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-120 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-120 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

#48933
172 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  55.00

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#31389
503 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#20666
447 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

#13274
2335 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#13272
1705 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

#49408
1705 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-EX1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-EX1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#49994
200 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

#39424
75 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

Arista Networks SFP-1G-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Arista Networks SFP-1G-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#49945
40 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Brocade E1MG-TX Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Brocade E1MG-TX Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#23681
11 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Brocade E1MGTX-A Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Brocade E1MGTX-A Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#49956
966 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Brocade E1MG-SX-OM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

Brocade E1MG-SX-OM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

#38467
2903 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00

Brocade E1MG-SX2-1310 Compatible 1000BASE-SX2 SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

Brocade E1MG-SX2-1310 Compatible 1000BASE-SX2 SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

#39413
149 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  11.00
Prev
Page 1 of 14