Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Premium Pre-terminated
Fibre Patch Leads

Highlights

Application Portfolios

  • LC-LC UPC Duplex Single Mode Fibre Patch Lead 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 1m

    A$5.70

    12x LC Duplex, 24 Fibres OS2 Single Mode FHD Fibre Adapter Panel

    A$28.00

    S5850-48S6Q 48-Port 10Gb SFP+ L2/L3 Data Centre ToR/Leaf Switch with 6 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks

    A$5,241.00

  • 1U Blank Rack Mount Fibre Patch Panel with 5 Detachable Plastic D-rings on the Cable Management Panel and Lacing Bar

    A$66.00

    FHD - Fibre Adapter Panel - 12 MTP Key Up to Key Down Adapters

    A$130.00

    12x LC Duplex, 24 Fibres OS2 Single Mode FHD Fibre Adapter Panel

    A$28.00

    LC-LC UPC OS2 Single Mode BIF Fibre Patch Lead, 0.12dB IL, Duplex 1m

    A$14.00

    12 Fibres MTP to MTP Female Plenum (OFNP) OM4 (OM3) Multimode Elite Fibre Trunk Cable, Type B, 1m

    A$57.00

  • 1U 144 Fibres Rack Mount FHX Ultra HD Fibre Enclosure Unloaded, Holds up to 12x FHX MTP-12 Cassettes or Panels

    A$231.00

    LC-LC UPC OM4 Uniboot BIF Fibre Patch Lead, Duplex Flat Clip 2.0mm, 2m

    A$20.00

    12 Fibres MTP to MTP Female Plenum (OFNP) OM4 (OM3) Multimode Elite Fibre Trunk Cable, Type B, 1m

    A$57.00

    FHD - Fibre Adapter Panel - 12 MTP Key Up to Key Down Adapters

    A$130.00

Case Study

One Hospital Network Redeveloped Project

High-speed fibre cabling solution for the Angau Hospital communication service redevelopment.

Read more
  • Why Choose FS Fiber Patch Cable
    Rigorious Test Program

    End-Face Inspection & IL Loss & RL Loss

  • Why Choose FS Fiber Patch Cable
    Quality Certification

    CE, RoHS, IEC, FCC, ISO9001 quality certification guaranteed.

  • Why Choose FS Fiber Patch Cable
    Large Stock

    Sufficient inventory for same day shipping.

  • Why Choose FS Fiber Patch Cable
    Cost-Efficient Deal

    We offer the best price to help saving your budget.


Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.