Need Help

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD

Solutions

  • Optical Transport Network
  • Campus Network
  • Data Center
  • Structured Cabling
  • By Application

Support

  • Technical Support
  • Customer Support
  • Service Support

Company

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Partners
  • About Us
    FS is a global leading communications hardware and project solutions provider. We are dedicated to helping you build, connect, protect and optimize your optical infrastructure.
    Explore FS
  • Contact Us
    We're here to help. Welcome to contact us at any time for the quick & best technical support & customer service.

    +61 3 9693 3488

    Learn more
  • Partners
    FS provides tailored, cost-effective network solutions for your business. Our products and service is trusted by some of the world's most influential corporations.
    Meet Our Partners
Cart

Cart Loading

Enterprise Network Solution

Optimize enterprise networks in a reliable, cost-effective, and flexible way

Home
Enterprise Network Solution

Ask Our Experts

Enterprise Technical Team
Network Engineers w/CCIE/HCIE Certification

*Free CCIE/HCIE Support

*Network Design/ Redesign, Analysis

*One-to-one service for each online PO

FS enterprise networking encompasses all the core applications for customer network. From copper structured cabling, interconnect networking, and access layer network solutions to PoE, campus network, wireless network, and video media solutions, which are the mainstream applications of an enterprise network.

Tailoring the most suitable and competitive networks for customers, our solutions begin with needs and end with satisfaction to help you accelerate the innovation and upgrading, reduce cost and complexity, enhance security, facilitate device interoperability, and improve network efficiency and manageability.

Application Portfolios

  • 24-Port Cat6 Feed Through Patch Panel, Unshielded, 1U Rack Mount

    A$63.80

    1U Horizontal Cable Manager, Single Sided with Finger Duct, Plastic

    A$18.70

    #72944

    A$444.40

    #11589

    A$27.50

    1.5m Cat6 Slim Ethernet Patch Cable - Snagless, Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM, 28AWG, Blue

    A$4.07

    S3900-48T4S 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit L2+ Stackable Managed Ethernet Switch with 4 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks

    A$669.90

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    A$27.50

  • S5850-32S2Q 32-Port 10Gb SFP+ L3 Managed Ethernet Switch with 2 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks

    A$4,618.90

    #72944

    A$444.40

    #11589

    A$27.50

    1.8m Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable - Snagless, Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM , Blue

    A$4.18

    S3900-24F4S 20-Port Gigabit SFP and 4 1Gb Combo L2+ Stackable Managed Ethernet Switch with 4 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks

    A$639.10

    1U Metal Horizontal Lacer Panel with 5 Rotating and Detachable Plastic D-rings

    A$51.70

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    A$27.50

  • Mini Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X SFP Slot, AC 100V~240V

    A$39.60

    #72944

    A$444.40

    #11589

    A$27.50

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module for FS Switches

    A$27.50

    1.8m Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable - Snagless, Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM , Blue

    A$4.18

    Customised Length LC-LC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 2.0mm PVC (OFNR)

    A$6.49


You have shared it successfully.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Centre or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.