Need Help

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
  • All Categories

  • Support

  • Services

  • Company

  • Community

Cart

Cart Loading

0 result for "40412"

Product
"40412" is no longer available online, but still supported by FS. For more details, please refer to the End of Sale Policy.

1m (3ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable #40408

Connector Type: SC to ST
Polish Type: UPC to UPC
Fibre Mode: OS2 9/125μm
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
A$6.82
79 In Stock, Melbourne, Victoria
Get it by Tue. 27th Apr.

Can't find what you need? Please contact us for help.

0 Result
  • Download

You have shared it successfully.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit FS Support or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.