FS Australia FREE Delivery on Orders over AUD99 (Inc. GST)
Australia / $ AUD

Australia (English / $ AUD)

FREE Delivery on Orders over AUD99 (Inc. GST)
This picture is about FS-LC-DX-CLIP.
This picture is about FS-LC-DX-CLIP.
This picture is about FS-LC-DX-CLIP.
This picture is about FS-LC-DX-CLIP.
This picture is about FS-LC-DX-CLIP.
This picture is about FS-LC-DX-CLIP.
This picture is about FS-LC-DX-CLIP.
This picture is about FS-LC-DX-CLIP.
This picture is about FS-LC-DX-CLIP.
This picture is about FS-LC-DX-CLIP.
This picture is about FS-LC-DX-CLIP.
This picture is about FS-LC-DX-CLIP.

Fiber Optic LC Duplex Clip, Blue, 50 PCS/Pack

#152551
#152551

PEI Snap-in Design For LC Connectors

AUD6.71 (Incl. GST)
FS P/N: FS-LC-DX-CLIP
AUD6.10 (Excl. GST)
Import Fees included
FS P/N: FS-LC-DX-CLIP
273 Sold
0 Review
2 Questions
Color:
34 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Monday, 29 April 2024
See more warehouse availability
Deliver to Sydney, 1001
Free Shipping via DHL Express Worldwide on orders over AUD99.00
Test Support
1-Year Warranty
Specifications
Connectivity Solutions
Q&A
Reviews

Fiber Optic LC Duplex Clip, 50 PCS/Pack, Blue

LC duplex clip easily joins two individual LC connectors without clip together to become a duplex assembly and is compatible with all duplex connectors, intended for stabilizing the connection between fiber optic cables and fiber adapters. Terse, low-profile design allows installation or removal in high-density networks without interfering with adjacent ports. At the same time, the LC duplex clip facilitates polarity management.

Specifications
Product Type
Duplex Clip
Compatible Connector Type
LC
Fiber Mode
Single Mode/Multimode
Material
PEI
Package
50 PCS/Pack
Color
Blue
Quality Certifications
To get the detailed certification, please go to the Product Compliance Status for download.
Specifications

Fiber Optic LC Duplex Clip, 50 PCS/Pack, Blue

LC duplex clip easily joins two individual LC connectors without clip together to become a duplex assembly and is compatible with all duplex connectors, intended for stabilizing the connection between fiber optic cables and fiber adapters. Terse, low-profile design allows installation or removal in high-density networks without interfering with adjacent ports. At the same time, the LC duplex clip facilitates polarity management.

Specifications
Product Type
Duplex Clip
Compatible Connector Type
LC
Fiber Mode
Single Mode/Multimode
Material
PEI
Package
50 PCS/Pack
Color
Blue
Quality Certifications
To get the detailed certification, please go to the Product Compliance Status for download.

Questions & Answers

Customer Reviews

AUD6.71 (Incl. GST)

AUD6.10 (Excl. GST)

34 In Global Warehouse