Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Application Portfolios

8

S5850-32S2Q 32-Port 10Gb SFP+ L2/L3 Data Centre Leaf Switch with 2 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks

A$4,353.00

16 Channels C45-C60, LC/UPC, Single Fibre DWDM Mux Demux, Side-B, FMU 1U Rack Mount

A$1,400.00

16 Channels C21-C36, LC/UPC, Single Fibre DWDM Mux Demux, Side-A, FMU 1U Rack Mount

A$1,400.00

LC-LC UPC Duplex Single Mode Fibre Patch Lead 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 1m

A$5.70

Cisco C45 DWDM-SFP10G-41.35 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1541.35nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

A$362.00

Cisco C21 DWDM-SFP10G-60.61 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

A$362.00

13

1U 144 Fibres Rack Mount FHX Ultra HD Fibre Enclosure Unloaded, Holds up to 12x FHX MTP-12 Cassettes or Panels

A$231.00

LC-LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 1m

A$5.70

SC-SC UPC Duplex Single Mode Fibre Patch Lead 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 1m

A$6.30

6x SC Duplex, 12 Fibres OS2 Single Mode FHD Fibre Adapter Panel

A$27.00

9

12V Lithium-ion 3/8'' Cordless Electric Screwdriver with 1500mAh Battery and Charger

A$58.00

1U 19" Rack Blanking Panel (10 pcs/pack)

A$100.00

40 Channels C21-C60, with Monitor Port, 3.0dB Typical IL, LC/UPC, Dual Fibre DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U Rack Mount

A$2,431.00

LC-LC UPC Duplex Single Mode Fibre Patch Lead 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 1m

A$5.70

S5850-32S2Q 32-Port 10Gb SFP+ L2/L3 Data Centre Leaf Switch with 2 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks

A$4,353.00

1U Metal Horizontal Lacer Panel with 5 Rotating and Detachable Plastic D-rings

A$48.00

9

1U Managed Chassis Unloaded, Supports up to 4x EDFA/OEO/OLP Module with Accessories

A$540.00

40KM DCF-based Passive Dispersion Compensation Module, 4.2dB Low Loss, LC/UPC, Pluggable Module for FMT Multi-Service Transport Platform

A$1,150.00

4 Channels Multi-Rate WDM Converter (Transponder), 8 SFP/SFP+ Slots, Up to 11.3G Rate, Pluggable Module for FMT Multi-Service Transport Platform

A$1,100.00

40 Channels C21-C60, with Monitor Port, 3.0dB Typical IL, LC/UPC, Dual Fibre DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U Rack Mount

A$2,431.00

S5850-32S2Q 32-Port 10Gb SFP+ L2/L3 Data Centre Leaf Switch with 2 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks

A$4,353.00

8

S3900-24T4S Fanless 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch with 4 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks

A$419.00

1U Horizontal Cable Manager with 5 D-rings, Metal

A$17.00

24-Port Cat6 Feed Through Patch Panel, Unshielded, 1U Rack Mount

A$61.00

1.5m Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable - Snagless, Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM , Blue

A$3.70

1.5m Cat6 Slim Ethernet Patch Cable - Snagless, Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM, 28AWG, Blue

A$3.90

1U Horizontal Cable Manager, Single Sided with Finger Duct, Plastic

A$17.00

8

S3700-24T4F Fanless 24-Port 100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Managed Switch with 4 1Gb SFP Ports

A$246.00

0.9m Cat6 Slim Ethernet Patch Cable - Snagless, Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM, 28AWG, Blue

A$3.40

Loading...

Link copied.

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.