Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.
Dell Networking SFP-1G-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module

Dell Networking SFP-1G-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module

See all questions about this product

Is this transceiver compatible with the Dell N1548 and Dell X1026? Thank you

By Joe.Kratcha on 06/09/2019

Answer*

Showing 1-1 of 1 answer

Thanks for your question. Yes, this transceiver is compatible with the Dell N1548 and Dell X1026, please rest assured. By FS on 07/09/2019

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.