Need Help

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.
FS for Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-SR Compatible, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module (JU)

FS for Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-SR Compatible, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module (JU)

See all questions about this product

Why should I trust FS.COM compatible transceivers?

By Soza on 03/06/2017

Answer*

Showing 1-1 of 1 answer

Besides the price advantage we have compared to branded transceivers, FS.COM compatible transceivers also maintain the same performance and reliability. To satisfy our customers' needs of high performance, all of our transceivers are tested multiple times in mainstream original brand switches in our test center before shipped out. By FS on 03/06/2017

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.