Need Help

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.
Customised 4-24 Fibres Simplex LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH Multimode Fibre Optic Pigtail

Customised 4-24 Fibres Simplex LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH Multimode Fibre Optic Pigtail

See all questions about this product

I need the breakouts of the 24 fiber pigtail marked to identify them. Do you have any suggestion?

By Fred on 15/07/2017

Answer*

Showing 1-1 of 1 answer

We can offer numeric cable markers on the breakouts to help you to identify them. By FS on 15/07/2017

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

FS Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.