Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Clearance

UP TO
60% OFF

Limited Quantities

Others

Sort
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Rate: High to Low
  • Newest First
  • Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

22 Results
Filters
  • Categories
    • Top Deals
    • FMU Passive Multiplexers
    • Active Optical Cables
    • MTP/MPO Fibre Cabling
    • Fibre Patch Leads
    • Ultra HD Fibre Cables
    • Ruggedized Fibre Cables
    • Cat5e Patch Cables
    • Cat6 Patch Cables
    • Cat6a Patch Cables
    • Others
  • Categories
    • Extenders
    • FLG Racks/Enclosures
    • Power Management
    • Ethernet Cables
    • Cable Management
    • Cable Assemblies
  • Product Classification
    • AV Extenders
    • Fibre Protection Sleeves
  • Fibre Count
    • 6 Fibres
    • 8 Fibres
  • Fibre Type
    • OM4 50/125 MMF
    • OM3 50/125 MMF
  • Colour
    • Blue
    • Red

Terms & Conditions

  • The deals only apply to orders that have successfully complete payment within the validity period.

  • Discounts are subject to availability.

  • FS reserves the right to withdraw the offer if necessary, without liability.

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.