Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia / $ AUD

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Centre Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Networking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

Clearance

UP TO 60% OFF | Limited Quantities

FMU Passive Multiplexers(5) View All
Direct Attach Cables(2) View All
MTP/MPO Fiber Cabling(73) View All
Fiber Patch Cables(41) View All
Ultra HD Fiber Cables(61) View All
Ruggedized Fiber Cables(21) View All
Fiber Patch Panels(7) View All
Cat5e Patch Cables(94) View All
Cat6 Patch Cables(71) View All
Cat6a Patch Cables(8) View All
Others(22) View All
Wireless AP & Surveillance(4) View All

Terms & Conditions

  • The deals only apply to orders that have successfully complete payment within the validity period

  • Discounts are subject to availability.

  • FS.COM reserves the right to withdraw the offer if necessary, without liability.

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS.COM. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS.COM to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.