Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia / $ AUD

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Help Center

    Ask us whatever you care, we will help you 24/7.

  • Quality Commitment

    Explore how we care about the quality.

  • Partners

    Partner with FS and increase your service value

Ultra High Density Cables

Showing 1-24 of 130 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • 1m (3ft) LC UPC Uniboot Duplex Flat Clip 2.0mm OS2 Single Mode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)
    Video

    1m (3ft) LC UPC Uniboot Duplex Flat Clip 2.0mm OS2 Single Mode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    #72166
    Ship on Sun. Nov. 4
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Duplex fiber patch cable with flat clip in a single boot meets ultra high-density space requirements.
    A$11.00
  • 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OS2 Singlemode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OS2 Singlemode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    #68485
    1 pcs in stock, Ship on Thu. Oct. 25
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Two fibers in single jacket reduce the surface area, improving airflow in data center.
    A$9.80
  • 1m (3ft) LC UPC Uniboot Duplex Flat Clip 2.0mm OM4 Multimode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)
    Video

    1m (3ft) LC UPC Uniboot Duplex Flat Clip 2.0mm OM4 Multimode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    #72170
    Ship on Sun. Nov. 4
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Duplex fiber patch cable with flat clip in a single boot meets ultra high-density space requirements.
    A$11.00
  • 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OM4 Multimode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OM4 Multimode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    #68477
    10 pcs in stock, Ship on Thu. Oct. 25
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Two fibers in single jacket reduce the surface area, improving airflow in data center.
    A$9.30
  • 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

    #61248
    Customised, Ship on Sun. Nov. 4
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections; Allowing this cable to facilitate improved airflow within a data center.
    A$8.70
  • 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OM3 Multimode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OM3 Multimode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    #68481
    Ship on Sun. Nov. 4
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Two fibers in single jacket reduce the surface area, improving airflow in data center.
    A$8.70
  • 2m (7ft) LC UPC Uniboot Duplex Flat Clip 2.0mm OS2 Single Mode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)
    Video

    2m (7ft) LC UPC Uniboot Duplex Flat Clip 2.0mm OS2 Single Mode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    #72167
    Ship on Sun. Nov. 4
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Duplex fiber patch cable with flat clip in a single boot meets ultra high-density space requirements.
    A$11.00
  • 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OS2 Singlemode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OS2 Singlemode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    #68484
    Ship on Sun. Nov. 4
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Two fibers in single jacket reduce the surface area, improving airflow in data center.
    A$10.00
  • 2m (7ft) LC UPC Uniboot Duplex Flat Clip 2.0mm OM4 Multimode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)
    Video

    2m (7ft) LC UPC Uniboot Duplex Flat Clip 2.0mm OM4 Multimode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    #72171
    Ship on Sun. Nov. 4
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Duplex fiber patch cable with flat clip in a single boot meets ultra high-density space requirements.
    A$12.00
  • 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OM4 Multimode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OM4 Multimode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    #68476
    Ship on Sun. Nov. 4
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Two fibers in single jacket reduce the surface area, improving airflow in data center.
    A$11.00
  • 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OM3 Multimode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OM3 Multimode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    #68480
    Ship on Sun. Nov. 4
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Two fibers in single jacket reduce the surface area, improving airflow in data center.
    A$9.50
  • 3m (10ft) LC UPC Uniboot Duplex Flat Clip 2.0mm OS2 Single Mode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)
    Video

    3m (10ft) LC UPC Uniboot Duplex Flat Clip 2.0mm OS2 Single Mode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    #72168
    Customised, Ship on Sun. Nov. 4
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Duplex fiber patch cable with flat clip in a single boot meets ultra high-density space requirements.
    A$11.00
  • 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OS2 Singlemode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OS2 Singlemode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    #68483
    4 pcs in stock, Ship on Thu. Oct. 25
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Two fibers in single jacket reduce the surface area, improving airflow in data center.
    A$10.00
  • 3m (10ft) LC UPC Uniboot Duplex Flat Clip 2.0mm OM4 Multimode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)
    Video

    3m (10ft) LC UPC Uniboot Duplex Flat Clip 2.0mm OM4 Multimode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    #72172
    Customised, Ship on Sun. Nov. 4
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Duplex fiber patch cable with flat clip in a single boot meets ultra high-density space requirements.
    A$13.00
  • 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OM4 Multimode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OM4 Multimode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    #68475
    Ship on Sun. Nov. 4
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Two fibers in single jacket reduce the surface area, improving airflow in data center.
    A$12.00
  • 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OM3 Multimode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OM3 Multimode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    #68479
    1 pcs in stock, Ship on Thu. Oct. 25
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Two fibers in single jacket reduce the surface area, improving airflow in data center.
    A$10.00
  • 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Uniboot Fibre Patch Lead

    5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Uniboot Fibre Patch Lead

    #61244
    Customised, Ship on Sun. Nov. 4
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Two uniboot connectors with a single jacket reduces the surface area, improved airflow within a data center.
    A$11.00
  • 5m (16ft) LC UPC Uniboot Duplex Flat Clip 2.0mm OS2 Single Mode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)
    Video

    5m (16ft) LC UPC Uniboot Duplex Flat Clip 2.0mm OS2 Single Mode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    #72169
    Customized, Ship on Sun. Nov. 4
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Duplex fiber patch cable with flat clip in a single boot meets ultra high-density space requirements.
  • 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OS2 Singlemode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OS2 Singlemode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    #68482
    Ship on Sun. Nov. 4
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Two fibers in single jacket reduce the surface area, improving airflow in data center.
    A$11.00
  • 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

    5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

    #61258
    2 pcs in stock, Ship on Thu. Oct. 25
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections; Allowing this cable to facilitate improved airflow within a data center.
    A$14.00
  • 5m (16ft) LC UPC Uniboot Duplex Flat Clip 2.0mm OM4 Multimode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)
    Video

    5m (16ft) LC UPC Uniboot Duplex Flat Clip 2.0mm OM4 Multimode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    #72173
    Customised, Ship on Sun. Nov. 4
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Duplex fiber patch cable with flat clip in a single boot meets ultra high-density space requirements.
    A$16.00
  • 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OM4 Multimode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OM4 Multimode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    #68474
    Ship on Sun. Nov. 4
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Two fibers in single jacket reduce the surface area, improving airflow in data center.
    A$15.00
  • 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

    5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

    #61251
    Customised, Ship on Sun. Nov. 4
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections; Allowing this cable to facilitate improved airflow within a data center.
    A$7.10
  • 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OM3 Multimode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OM3 Multimode Uniboot BIF Fiber Patch Cable, PVC (OFNR)

    #68478
    Ship on Sun. Nov. 4
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Two fibers in single jacket reduce the surface area, improving airflow in data center.
    A$12.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

How likely are you to recommend us?

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM