Need Help

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD

Solutions

  • Optical Transport Network
  • Campus Network
  • Data Center
  • Structured Cabling
  • By Application

Support

  • Technical Support
  • Customer Support
  • Service Support

Company

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Partners
  • About Us
    FS is a global leading communications hardware and project solutions provider. We are dedicated to helping you build, connect, protect and optimize your optical infrastructure.
    Explore FS
  • Contact Us
    We're here to help. Welcome to contact us at any time for the quick & best technical support & customer service.

    +61 3 9693 3488

    Learn more
  • Partners
    FS provides tailored, cost-effective network solutions for your business. Our products and service is trusted by some of the world's most influential corporations.
    Meet Our Partners
Cart

Cart Loading

Racks & Enclosures


Explore SolutionsLearn more

1U Metal Horizontal Lacer Panel with 5 Rotating and Detachable Plastic D-rings

A$50.60

1U Blank Rack Mount Fibre Patch Panel with 5 Detachable Plastic D-rings on the Cable Management Panel and Lacing Bar

A$69.30

1m (3ft) MTP® Female 12 Fibres Type B Plenum (OFNP) OM4 50/125 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, Magenta

A$59.40

LC-LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 1m

A$5.94

12x MTP® Key Up to Key Down Adapters FHD Fibre Adapter Panel

A$132.00

1U 144 Fibres Rack Mount FHD Modular Fibre Enclosure Panel, Holds up to 4x FHD Cassette or Panels

A$58.30

1m (3ft) MTP® Female 12 Fibres Type B Plenum (OFNP) OM4 50/125 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, Magenta

A$59.40

12x MTP® Key Up to Key Down Adapters FHD Fibre Adapter Panel

A$132.00

S5850-48S6Q, 48-Port 10Gb SFP+, 6 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks, L3 Managed Ethernet Switch

A$5,504.40

1U 144 Fibres Rack Mount FHD Modular Fibre Enclosure Panel, Holds up to 4x FHD Cassette or Panels

A$58.30

12x MTP® Key Up to Key Down Adapters FHD Fibre Adapter Panel

A$132.00

1m (3ft) MTP® Female 12 Fibres Type B Plenum (OFNP) OM4 50/125 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, Magenta

A$59.40

3x MTP®-12 to LC, Universal Polarity, 36 Fibres OM4 Multimode FHZ MTP® Cassette

A$759.00

1U 216 Fibres Rack Mount FHZ Premium Ultra HD Fibre Enclosure Unloaded, Holds up to 6x FHZ Cassettes

A$199.10

LC-LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 1m

A$5.94

FHU - 1U 19” Fibre Patch Panel - 48 LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters

A$100.10

1U Metal Horizontal Lacer Panel with 5 Rotating and Detachable Plastic D-rings

A$50.60

Related Products

  • Fibre Patch Leads
  • Ethernet Cables
  • Fibre Optic Cleaning

  • Quality Assurance

    CE, RoHS, ISO9001 quality certification guaranteed.

  • Large Stock

    Sufficient inventory for same day shipping.

  • Cost-Efficient

    We offer the best price to help saving your budget.

  • Fast Delivery

    Local warehouses covering global markets save your valuable time.

You have shared it successfully.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Centre or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.