Australia
Contact Us
  • CiscoAristaJuniperDellMellanoxHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentPalo Alto NetworksD-linkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CoreIxiaMikroTikMRVZTECustomized +35

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Module, Quanta Compatible

    ≤1.3W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    A$66.00 (Incl.GST)
    A$60.00 (Excl.GST)
    366 In AU stock, Get It By 13th Dec.6459 In Global stock, Get It By 20th Dec.
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksChelsioF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikroTikMRVZTECustomized +32

    40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m Module, Quanta Compatible

    ≤1.2W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    A$110.00 (Incl.GST)
    A$100.00 (Excl.GST)
    271 In Global stock, Get It By 21st Dec.
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeDellMellanoxExtremeHWH3CGenericFSSpirentCheck PointIBMAvagoD-LinkFortinetF5 NetworksAllied TelesisAvayaChelsioCienaEdge-CoreMikroTikZTEPalo Alto NetworksMRVCustomized +29

    40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, Quanta Compatible

    ≤2.5W / 4x 10GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    A$420.20 (Incl.GST)
    A$382.00 (Excl.GST)
    171 In Global stock, Get It By 21st Dec.
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CGenericFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksZTEMikroTikEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetD-LinkAvagoCheck PointIntelCustomized +28

    40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, Quanta Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF/SMF / ≤3.5W
    A$521.40 (Incl.GST)
    A$474.00 (Excl.GST)
    Available for back order, Get It By 26th Dec.
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelGenericFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksZTEMikroTikEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetD-LinkAlcatel-LucentAvagoCheck PointCustomized +31

    40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Module, Quanta Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    A$1,499.30 (Incl.GST)
    A$1,363.00 (Excl.GST)
    172 In Global stock, Get It By 21st Dec.
    Free Shipping
Chat with us