Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia / $ AUD

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Help Center

    Ask us whatever you care, we will help you 24/7.

  • Quality Commitment

    Explore how we care about the quality.

  • Partners

    Partner with FS and increase your service value

ODF Box

Showing 1-7 of 7 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • 12 Fibers 19'' 1U Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), Unloaded

    12 Fibers 19'' 1U Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), Unloaded

    #12482
    Customised, Ship on Thu. Nov. 15
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$52.00
  • 24 Fibers 19'' 2U Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), Unloaded

    24 Fibers 19'' 2U Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), Unloaded

    #12483
    Customised, Ship on Thu. Nov. 15
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$64.00
  • 48 Fibers 19'' 3U Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), Unloaded

    48 Fibers 19'' 3U Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), Unloaded

    #18005
    Customised, Ship on Thu. Nov. 15
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$77.00
  • 72 Fibers 19'' 4U Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), Unloaded

    72 Fibers 19'' 4U Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), Unloaded

    #18004
    Customised, Ship on Thu. Nov. 15
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$92.00
  • 96 Fibers 19'' 6U Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), Unloaded

    96 Fibers 19'' 6U Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), Unloaded

    #18006
    Customised, Ship on Thu. Nov. 15
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$100.00
  • 144 Fibers 19'' 8U Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), Unloaded

    144 Fibers 19'' 8U Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), Unloaded

    #21096
    Ship on Thu. Nov. 15
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$140.00
  • 576 Fibers 19'' 1U Floor Mount Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), Unloaded

    576 Fibers 19'' 1U Floor Mount Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), Unloaded

    #21104
    Customised, Ship on Thu. Nov. 15
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$1,100.00
  • 12 Fibers 19'' 1U Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), Unloaded

    12 Fibers 19'' 1U Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), Unloaded

    #12482
    Customised, Ship on Thu. Nov. 15
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    480*200*1U rack mount equipped with 1pcs splice trays, can mount LC/SC/ST/FC pigtail and adapter, suitable for fiber splicing, cable distribution and management
    A$52.00
  • 24 Fibers 19'' 2U Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), Unloaded

    24 Fibers 19'' 2U Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), Unloaded

    #12483
    Customised, Ship on Thu. Nov. 15
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    480*280*2U rack mount equipped with 2pcs splice trays, can mount LC/SC/ST/FC pigtail and adapter, suitable for fiber splicing, cable distribution and management.
    A$64.00
  • 48 Fibers 19'' 3U Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), Unloaded

    48 Fibers 19'' 3U Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), Unloaded

    #18005
    Customised, Ship on Thu. Nov. 15
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    480*280*3U rack mount equipped with 4pcs splice trays, can mount LC/SC/ST/FC pigtail and adapter, suitable for fiber splicing, cable distribution and management
    A$77.00
  • 72 Fibers 19'' 4U Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), Unloaded

    72 Fibers 19'' 4U Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), Unloaded

    #18004
    Customised, Ship on Thu. Nov. 15
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    480*300*4U rack mount equipped with 6pcs splice trays, can mount LC/SC/ST/FC pigtail and adapter, suitable for fiber splicing, cable distribution and management.
    A$92.00
  • 96 Fibers 19'' 6U Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), Unloaded

    96 Fibers 19'' 6U Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), Unloaded

    #18006
    Customised, Ship on Thu. Nov. 15
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    480*280*6U rack mount equipped with 8pcs splice trays, can mount LC/SC/ST/FC pigtail and adapter, suitable for fiber splicing, cable distribution and management.
    A$100.00
  • 144 Fibers 19'' 8U Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), Unloaded

    144 Fibers 19'' 8U Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), Unloaded

    #21096
    Ship on Thu. Nov. 15
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    430*210*356 rack mount equipped with 12pcs splice trays, can mount LC/SC/ST/FC pigtail and adapter, suitable for fiber splicing, cable distribution and management
    A$140.00
  • 576 Fibers 19'' 1U Floor Mount Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), Unloaded

    576 Fibers 19'' 1U Floor Mount Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), Unloaded

    #21104
    Customised, Ship on Thu. Nov. 15
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    2000*600*300 floor mount equipped with 48pcs splice trays, can mount LC/SC/ST/FC pigtail and adapter, suitable for fiber splicing, cable distribution and management
    A$1,100.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

How likely are you to recommend us?

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM