Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

MTP-LC Harness Cables

Sort
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Rate: High to Low
  • Newest First
  • Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity


  • 8 Fibres Elite Breakout Cable, 1m

    0.35dB US Conec MTP female to 4 LC duplex
    Corning ClearCurve® fiber
    Support 10G SR to 40G SR4/CSR4 and 25G SR to 100G SR4 direct connection
    Support MTP-8 cassette and MTP fiber adapter panel interconnection
    A$57.00
    Available, In Transit

    Available, In Transit

    Items are on the way to our warehouse and will be shipped out once arrive. Read more
    Close
    Ship on Tue. 29th Oct.
  • MTP Female to LC, OS2 OFNP Type B, 8 Fibres Elite Breakout Cable, 1m

    0.35dB US Conec MTP female to 4 LC duplex
    Corning SMF-28® Ultra optical fiber
    Support 10G LR to 40G PLR4/PIR4, 25G LR to 100G PSM4, 100G DR to 400G DR4 and 100G FR to 400G XDR4 direct connection
    Support MTP-8 cassette and MTP fiber adapter panel interconnection
    A$74.00
    Available, In Transit

    Available, In Transit

    Items are on the way to our warehouse and will be shipped out once arrive. Read more
    Close
    Ship on Tue. 29th Oct.
  • MTP Female to LC, OM3 LSZH Type A, 12 Fibres Elite Breakout Cable, 1m

    MTP female to 6 LC Duplex
    US Conec MTP connector, 0.35dB
    Corning ClearCurve® fiber
    Support MTP-12 cassette and fiber adapter panel interconnection for 10G/40G/100G high-density cabling
    A$71.00
    Available, Need Transit

    Available, Need Transit

    Items will be shipped out once prepared. There may be manufacturing lead times. Read more
    Close
    Ship on Thu. 14th Nov.

  • 8 Fibres Elite Breakout Cable, 1m

    0.35dB US Conec MTP female to 4 LC duplex
    Corning ClearCurve® fiber
    Support 10G SR to 40G SR4/CSR4 and 25G SR to 100G SR4 direct connection
    Support MTP-8 cassette and MTP fiber adapter panel interconnection
    A$61.00
    Available, Need Transit

    Available, Need Transit

    Items will be shipped out once prepared. There may be manufacturing lead times. Read more
    Close
    Ship on Fri. 15th Nov.
  • MTP Male to LC, OM4 OFNP Type A, 12 Fibres Breakout Cable, 3m

    MTP male to 6 LC Duplex
    US Conec MTP connector, 0.35dB
    Corning ClearCurve® fiber
    Support MTP fiber adapter panel interconnection for 10G/40G/100G high-density cabling
    A$94.00
    Available, In Transit

    Available, In Transit

    Items are on the way to our warehouse and will be shipped out once arrive. Read more
    Close
    Ship on Fri. 15th Nov.

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.