Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia / $ AUD

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Help Center

    Ask us whatever you care, we will help you 24/7.

  • Quality Commitment

    Explore how we care about the quality.

  • Partners

    Partner with FS and increase your service value

FS 100G QSFP28

Showing 1-8 of 8 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

    100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

    #35182
    424 pcs in stock, Ship on Thu. Oct. 25
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$140.00
  • 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #39025
    66 pcs in stock, Ship on Thu. Oct. 25
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$1,132.00
  • 100GBASE-LR4 and 112GBASE-OTU4 Dual Rate 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module

    100GBASE-LR4 and 112GBASE-OTU4 Dual Rate 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module

    #73871
    Customised, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$1,600.00
  • 100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Module

    100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Module

    #65216
    2 pcs in stock, Ship on Thu. Oct. 25
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$480.00
  • 100GBASE-CWDM4 Lite QSFP28 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    100GBASE-CWDM4 Lite QSFP28 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    #65214
    Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$565.00
  • 100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    #65215
    Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$565.00
  • 100GBASE-eCWDM4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    100GBASE-eCWDM4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #73590
    Customised, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$778.00
  • 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #69110
    Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$7,083.00
  • 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

    #35182
    424 pcs in stock, Ship on Thu. Oct. 25
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    FS interoperability QSFP28 transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network seamlessly.
    A$140.00
  • 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #39025
    66 pcs in stock, Ship on Thu. Oct. 25
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    FS interoperability QSFP28 transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network seamlessly.
    A$1,132.00
  • 100GBASE-LR4 and 112GBASE-OTU4 Dual Rate 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module

    100GBASE-LR4 and 112GBASE-OTU4 Dual Rate 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module

    #73871
    Customised, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    QSFP28 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$1,600.00
  • 100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Module

    #65216
    2 pcs in stock, Ship on Thu. Oct. 25
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    FS interoperability QSFP28 transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network seamlessly.
    A$480.00
  • 100GBASE-CWDM4 Lite QSFP28 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    100GBASE-CWDM4 Lite QSFP28 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    #65214
    Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    FS interoperability QSFP28 transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network seamlessly.
    A$565.00
  • 100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    #65215
    Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    FS interoperability QSFP28 transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network seamlessly.
    A$565.00
  • 100GBASE-eCWDM4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    100GBASE-eCWDM4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #73590
    Customised, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    FS interoperability QSFP28 transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network seamlessly.
    A$778.00
  • 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #69110
    Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    FS interoperability QSFP28 transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network seamlessly.
    A$7,083.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

How likely are you to recommend us?

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM