Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia / $ AUD

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS QSFP+ to 8xLC

Sort by:

5m (16ft) 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

5m (16ft) 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#30831
3 pcs in stock, Ship on Mon. Aug. 20
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

FS interoperability QSFP+ cable is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.

A$ 170.00

10m (33ft) 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

10m (33ft) 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#30836
32 pcs in stock, Ship on Mon. Aug. 20
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

FS interoperability QSFP+ cable is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.

A$ 180.00

15m (49ft) 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

15m (49ft) 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#39690
Ship on Tue. Aug. 21
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

FS interoperability QSFP+ cable is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.

A$ 190.00

20m (66ft) 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

20m (66ft) 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#39691
11 pcs in stock, Ship on Mon. Aug. 20
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

FS interoperability QSFP+ cable is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.

A$ 200.00

30m (98ft) 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

30m (98ft) 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#39692
Available, Ship on Tue. Aug. 21
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

FS interoperability QSFP+ cable is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.

A$ 210.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

Let us know what you think about FS.COM.

Rate this page *

Not likely Very likely

Tell us your suggestions or comments about the product, service or website

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM*

Note: This information will NOT be used for any other purpose. We value your privacy.