Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia / $ AUD

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS 10G XFP

Sort by:

10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

#11914
207 pcs in stock, Ship on Mon. Aug. 20
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

FS interoperability XFP transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.

A$ 68.00

10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

#11933
19 pcs in stock, Ship on Mon. Aug. 20
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

FS interoperability XFP transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.

A$ 84.00

10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

#11934
19 pcs in stock, Ship on Mon. Aug. 20
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

FS interoperability XFP transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.

A$ 260.00

10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

#11935
14 pcs in stock, Ship on Mon. Aug. 20
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

FS interoperability XFP transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.

A$ 640.00

10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

#65940
Available, Ship on Wed. Aug. 22
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

FS interoperability XFP transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.

A$ 84.00

10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

#65941
Available, Ship on Wed. Aug. 22
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

FS interoperability XFP transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.

A$ 84.00

10GBASE-ZRC XFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Module

10GBASE-ZRC XFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Module

#29772
Available, Ship on Wed. Aug. 22
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

FS interoperability XFP transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.

A$ 1,600.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

Let us know what you think about FS.COM.

Rate this page *

Not likely Very likely

Tell us your suggestions or comments about the product, service or website

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM*

Note: This information will NOT be used for any other purpose. We value your privacy.