Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia / $ AUD

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FTTH Cable Assemblies

Sort by:

1M (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2, FRP Strength Member, LSZH Indoor FTTH Fibre Patch Lead

1M (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2, FRP Strength Member, LSZH Indoor FTTH Fibre Patch Lead

#66194
Ship on Mon. Sep. 3
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

Indoor FTTH drop cable is used to connect to the end users' homes, widely applied in access networks and FTTH indoor cabling.

A$ 3.20

Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2, FRP Strength Member, LSZH Indoor FTTH Fibre Patch Lead

Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2, FRP Strength Member, LSZH Indoor FTTH Fibre Patch Lead

#13978
Customized, Ship on Mon. Sep. 3
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

Indoor FTTH drop cable is used to connect to the end users' homes, widely applied in access networks and FTTH indoor cabling.

A$ 6.40

Simplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2, FRP Strength Member, LSZH Indoor FTTH Fibre Patch Lead

Simplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2, FRP Strength Member, LSZH Indoor FTTH Fibre Patch Lead

#28909
Customized, Ship on Mon. Sep. 3
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

Indoor FTTH drop cable is used to connect to the end users' homes, widely applied in access networks and FTTH indoor cabling.

A$ 3.20
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

Let us know what you think about FS.COM.

Rate this page *

Not likely Very likely

Tell us your suggestions or comments about the product, service or website

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM*

Note: This information will NOT be used for any other purpose. We value your privacy.