Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

FS

Sort
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Rate: High to Low
  • Newest First
  • Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

  • 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    Wavelength : 850nm
    Max Cable Distance : 300m
    Interface : SC duplex
    Optical Components : VCSEL 850nm
    A$95.00
    Available, Need Transit

    Available, Need Transit

    Items will be shipped out once prepared. There may be manufacturing lead times. Read more
    Close
    Ship on Wed. 30th Oct.
  • 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

    Wavelength : 1310nm
    Max Cable Distance : 220m
    Interface : SC duplex
    Optical Components : FP 1310nm
    A$250.00
    Available, Need Transit

    Available, Need Transit

    Items will be shipped out once prepared. There may be manufacturing lead times. Read more
    Close
    Free Delivery, ship on Wed. 30th Oct.
  • 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Wavelength : 1310nm
    Max Cable Distance : 10km
    Interface : SC duplex
    Optical Components : DFB 1310nm
    A$170.00
    Available, Need Transit

    Available, Need Transit

    Items will be shipped out once prepared. There may be manufacturing lead times. Read more
    Close
    Free Delivery, ship on Wed. 30th Oct.
  • 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Wavelength : 1550nm
    Max Cable Distance : 40km
    Interface : SC duplex
    Optical Components : EML 1550nm
    A$700.00
    Available, Need Transit

    Available, Need Transit

    Items will be shipped out once prepared. There may be manufacturing lead times. Read more
    Close
    Free Delivery, ship on Thu. 7th Nov.
  • 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Wavelength : 1550nm
    Max Cable Distance : 80km
    Interface : SC duplex
    Optical Components : EML 1550nm
    A$1,500.00
    Available, Need Transit

    Available, Need Transit

    Items will be shipped out once prepared. There may be manufacturing lead times. Read more
    Close
    Free Delivery, ship on Thu. 7th Nov.

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.