Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia / $ AUD

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Help Center

    Ask us whatever you care, we will help you 24/7.

  • Quality Commitment

    Explore how we care about the quality.

  • Partners

    Partner with FS and increase your service value

Fiber Connectors & Accessories

Showing 1-24 of 38 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • LC/UPC Singlemode 0.9mm Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector

    LC/UPC Singlemode 0.9mm Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector

    #35165
    50 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    Eliminating the need for hand polishing in the field. Fast connectors provide an immediate termination to either single-mode or multimode fibers.
    A$5.80
  • LC/APC Singlemode 0.9mm Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector

    LC/APC Singlemode 0.9mm Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector

    #38720
    Customised, Ship on Mon. Oct. 29
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Eliminating the need for hand polishing in the field. Fast connectors provide an immediate termination to either single-mode or multimode fibers.
    A$6.10
  • SC/UPC Type A Singlemode Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector

    SC/UPC Type A Singlemode Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector

    #13224
    Ship on Mon. Oct. 29
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Eliminating the need for hand polishing in the field. Fast connectors provide an immediate termination to either single-mode or multimode fibers.
    A$3.70
  • SC/APC Type A Singlemode Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector

    SC/APC Type A Singlemode Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector

    #48517
    106 pcs in stock, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Eliminating the need for hand polishing in the field. Fast connectors provide an immediate termination to either single-mode or multimode fibers.
    A$4.30
  • LC/UPC Multimode 0.9mm Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector

    LC/UPC Multimode 0.9mm Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector

    #35166
    2 pcs in stock, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Eliminating the need for hand polishing in the field. Fast connectors provide an immediate termination to either single-mode or multimode fibers.
  • SC/UPC Type A Multimode Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector

    SC/UPC Type A Multimode Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector

    #35160
    Customized, Ship on Mon. Oct. 29
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Eliminating the need for hand polishing in the field. Fast connectors provide an immediate termination to either single-mode or multimode fibers.
  • MC-L925B Optical Fiber Mechanical Splicer

    MC-L925B Optical Fiber Mechanical Splicer

    #22675
    Customised, Ship on Mon. Oct. 29
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$4.00
  • MC-L925B Optical Fiber Mechanical Splicer, 5pcs/Pack

    MC-L925B Optical Fiber Mechanical Splicer, 5pcs/Pack

    #71669
    7 pcs in stock, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Providing a precise and simple method of mechanically splicing optical fiber, can be used for 900/900µm ,250/250 µm, 250/900 µm fibers.
    A$20.00
  • LC/UPC 9/125μm Single-mode Low Reflection Fibre Optic Terminator Connector

    LC/UPC 9/125μm Single-mode Low Reflection Fibre Optic Terminator Connector

    #22531
    Customised, Ship on Mon. Oct. 29
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$13.00
  • LC/APC 9/125μm Single-mode Low Reflection Fibre Optic Terminator Connector

    LC/APC 9/125μm Single-mode Low Reflection Fibre Optic Terminator Connector

    #22529
    Customised, Ship on Mon. Oct. 29
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$16.00
  • SC/UPC 9/125μm Single-mode Low Reflection Fibre Optic Terminator Connector

    SC/UPC 9/125μm Single-mode Low Reflection Fibre Optic Terminator Connector

    #22528
    Customised, Ship on Mon. Oct. 29
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$13.00
  • SC/APC 9/125μm Single-mode Low Reflection Fibre Optic Terminator Connector

    SC/APC 9/125μm Single-mode Low Reflection Fibre Optic Terminator Connector

    #22532
    Customised, Ship on Mon. Oct. 29
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$16.00
  • FC/UPC 9/125μm Single-mode Low Reflection Fibre Optic Terminator Connector

    FC/UPC 9/125μm Single-mode Low Reflection Fibre Optic Terminator Connector

    #22526
    Customised, Ship on Mon. Oct. 29
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$13.00
  • FC/APC 9/125μm Single-mode Low Reflection Fibre Optic Terminator Connector

    FC/APC 9/125μm Single-mode Low Reflection Fibre Optic Terminator Connector

    #22527
    Customised, Ship on Mon. Oct. 29
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$16.00
  • ST/UPC 9/125μm Single-mode Low Reflection Fibre Optic Terminator Connector

    ST/UPC 9/125μm Single-mode Low Reflection Fibre Optic Terminator Connector

    #22524
    Customised, Ship on Mon. Oct. 29
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$13.00
  • MU/UPC 9/125μm Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector

    MU/UPC 9/125μm Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector

    #22530
    Customised, Ship on Mon. Oct. 29
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    A$16.00
  • LC Boot Size Singlemode/Multimode Fibre Optic Connector

    LC Boot Size Singlemode/Multimode Fibre Optic Connector

    #11856
    Customized, Ship on Mon. Oct. 29
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
  • SC Boot Size Singlemode/Multimode Fibre Optic Connector

    SC Boot Size Singlemode/Multimode Fibre Optic Connector

    #11991
    Customized, Ship on Mon. Oct. 29
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
  • ST UPC Boot Size Singlemode/Multimode Fibre Optic Connector

    ST UPC Boot Size Singlemode/Multimode Fibre Optic Connector

    #11865
    Customized, Ship on Mon. Oct. 29
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
  • FC Boot Size Singlemode/Multimode Fibre Optic Connector

    FC Boot Size Singlemode/Multimode Fibre Optic Connector

    #11843
    Customized, Ship on Mon. Oct. 29
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
  • Special Fiber Optic Connector, High Power SMA905/MU/MTRJ

    Special Fiber Optic Connector, High Power SMA905/MU/MTRJ

    #20297
    Customized, Ship on Mon. Oct. 29
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
  • 1.25/2.5mm OD Singlemode/Multimode Ceramic Ferrule for LC/SC Fibre Connector

    1.25/2.5mm OD Singlemode/Multimode Ceramic Ferrule for LC/SC Fibre Connector

    #22297
    Customized, Ship on Mon. Oct. 29
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
  • 1.25/2.5mm OD Ceramic Sleeve for LC/SC/FC/ST Fibre Connector

    1.25/2.5mm OD Ceramic Sleeve for LC/SC/FC/ST Fibre Connector

    #14448
    Customized, Ship on Mon. Oct. 29
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
  • 6 Fibres Fusion Splice Tray, Plastic, 3.83"x3.31"x0.52"

    6 Fibres Fusion Splice Tray, Plastic, 3.83"x3.31"x0.52"

    #28769
    163 pcs in stock, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Designed to provide a location to store and to protect the fiber cables and the splices
    A$1.20

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

How likely are you to recommend us?

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM