Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

FHZ MTP-LC Cassettes

Sort
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Rate: High to Low
  • Newest First
  • Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

2 Results
  • 3x MTP-12 to LC, 36 Fibres OM4 Multimode FHZ MTP Cassette

    Front Connector Type: LC UPC
    Rear Connector Type: MTP UPC Male (pinned)
    MTP Adapter Type: Key up to Key down
    Glass Fiber: Corning ClearCurve®
    A$720.00
    Available, Need Transit

    Available, Need Transit

    Items will be shipped out once prepared. There may be manufacturing lead times. Read more
    Close
    Free Delivery, ship on Tue. 29th Oct.
  • 3x MTP-12 to LC, 36 Fibres OS2 Single Mode FHZ MTP Cassette

    Front Connector Type: LC UPC
    Rear Connector Type: MTP APC Male (pinned)
    MTP Adapter Type: Key up to Key down
    Glass Fiber: Corning ClearCurve®
    A$800.00
    Available, Need Transit

    Available, Need Transit

    Items will be shipped out once prepared. There may be manufacturing lead times. Read more
    Close
    Free Delivery, ship on Tue. 29th Oct.

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.