Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia / $ AUD

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FBT Coupler Splitters

Sort by:

MxN Singlemode Steel Tube FBT Couplers Splitters, LC/SC/FC/ST

MxN Singlemode Steel Tube FBT Couplers Splitters, LC/SC/FC/ST

#65798
Customized, Ship on Fri. Aug. 31
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

Singlemode 900µm loose-tube fiber, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm wavelength optional, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device.

A$ 11.00

MxN Singlemode ABS FBT Couplers Splitters, LC/SC/FC/ST

MxN Singlemode ABS FBT Couplers Splitters, LC/SC/FC/ST

#65800
Customized, Ship on Fri. Aug. 31
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

Singlemode 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm fiber, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm wavelength optional, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device.

A$ 12.00

MxN Multimode ABS FBT Couplers Splitters, LC/SC/FC/ST

MxN Multimode ABS FBT Couplers Splitters, LC/SC/FC/ST

#65803
Customized, Ship on Fri. Aug. 31
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

Multimode 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm fiber, 850nm, 1310nm wavelength optional, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device.

A$ 29.00

MxN Multimode Steel Tube FBT Couplers Splitters, Unconnectorized/LC/SC/FC/ST

MxN Multimode Steel Tube FBT Couplers Splitters, Unconnectorized/LC/SC/FC/ST

#65801
Customized, Ship on Fri. Aug. 31
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

Multimode 900µm loose-tube fiber, 850nm, 1310nm wavelength optional, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device.

A$ 23.00

MxN Singlemode Steel Tube FBT Couplers Splitters, Unconnectorized

MxN Singlemode Steel Tube FBT Couplers Splitters, Unconnectorized

#65799
Customized, Ship on Fri. Aug. 31
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

Singlemode 250µm bare fiber, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm wavelength optional, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device.

A$ 6.40

1X2 FBT Splitter Singlemode Dual Window 0.9mm Fibre with Loose Tube, FC/APC

1X2 FBT Splitter Singlemode Dual Window 0.9mm Fibre with Loose Tube, FC/APC

#21045
Ship on Fri. Aug. 31
Will ship out when latest inventory arrives. Learn more about shipping policy.

Singlemode 0.9mm fiber, 1310/1550nm wavelength, default split ratio 50/50, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device

A$ 11.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

Let us know what you think about FS.COM.

Rate this page *

Not likely Very likely

Tell us your suggestions or comments about the product, service or website

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM*

Note: This information will NOT be used for any other purpose. We value your privacy.