Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia / $ AUD

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Help Center

    Ask us whatever you care, we will help you 24/7.

  • Quality Commitment

    Explore how we care about the quality.

  • Partners

    Partner with FS and increase your service value

FBT Coupler Splitters

Showing 1-6 of 6 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • MxN Singlemode Steel Tube FBT Couplers Splitters, LC/SC/ST/FC

    MxN Singlemode Steel Tube FBT Couplers Splitters, LC/SC/ST/FC

    #65798
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Nov. 3
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Singlemode 900µm loose-tube fiber, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm wavelength optional, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device.
  • MxN Singlemode ABS FBT Couplers Splitters, LC/SC/ST/FC

    MxN Singlemode ABS FBT Couplers Splitters, LC/SC/ST/FC

    #65800
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Nov. 3
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Singlemode 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm fiber, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm wavelength optional, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device.
  • MxN Multimode ABS FBT Couplers Splitters, LC/SC/ST/FC

    MxN Multimode ABS FBT Couplers Splitters, LC/SC/ST/FC

    #65803
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Nov. 3
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Multimode 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm fiber, 850nm, 1310nm wavelength optional, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device.
  • MxN Multimode Steel Tube FBT Couplers Splitters, Unconnectorized/LC/SC/ST/FC

    MxN Multimode Steel Tube FBT Couplers Splitters, Unconnectorized/LC/SC/ST/FC

    #65801
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Nov. 3
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Multimode 900µm loose-tube fiber, 850nm, 1310nm wavelength optional, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device.
  • MxN Singlemode Steel Tube FBT Couplers Splitters, Unconnectorized

    MxN Singlemode Steel Tube FBT Couplers Splitters, Unconnectorized

    #65799
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Nov. 3
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Singlemode 250µm bare fiber, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm wavelength optional, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device.
  • 1X2 FBT Splitter Singlemode Dual Window 0.9mm Fibre with Loose Tube, FC/APC

    1X2 FBT Splitter Singlemode Dual Window 0.9mm Fibre with Loose Tube, FC/APC

    #21045
    Ship on Sat. Nov. 3
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Singlemode 0.9mm fiber, 1310/1550nm wavelength, default split ratio 50/50, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device
    A$12.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

How likely are you to recommend us?

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM