Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia / $ AUD

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Help Center

    Ask us whatever you care, we will help you 24/7.

  • Quality Commitment

    Explore how we care about the quality.

  • Partners

    Partner with FS and increase your service value

CWDM SFP

Showing 1-24 of 724 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1270 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1270 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #33234
    Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$64.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1290 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1290nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1290 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1290nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47232
    Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$64.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1310 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1310nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1310 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1310nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47233
    4 pcs in stock, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$64.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1330 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1330nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1330 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1330nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47234
    Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$64.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1350 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1350nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1350 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1350nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47235
    Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$64.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1370 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1370nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1370 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1370nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47236
    Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$64.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1390 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1390nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1390 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1390nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47237
    Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$64.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1410 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1410nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1410 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1410nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47238
    Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$64.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1430 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1430nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1430 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1430nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47239
    Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$64.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1450 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1450 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47240
    Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$64.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47241
    Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$64.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1490 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1490 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47242
    Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$64.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47243
    Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$64.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1530 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1530 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47244
    4 pcs in stock, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$64.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47245
    5 pcs in stock, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$64.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1570 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1570 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47246
    6 pcs in stock, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$64.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1590 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1590 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47247
    3 pcs in stock, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$64.00
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47248
    2 pcs in stock, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$64.00
  • Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1270 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1270 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47513
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$64.00
  • Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1290 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1290nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1290 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1290nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47514
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$64.00
  • Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1310 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1310nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1310 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1310nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47515
    8 pcs in stock, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$64.00
  • Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1330 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1330nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1330 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1330nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47516
    6 pcs in stock, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$64.00
  • Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1350 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1350nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1350 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1350nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47517
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$64.00
  • Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1370 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1370nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1370 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1370nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #47518
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$64.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

How likely are you to recommend us?

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM