Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia / $ AUD

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Help Center

    Ask us whatever you care, we will help you 24/7.

  • Quality Commitment

    Explore how we care about the quality.

  • Partners

    Partner with FS and increase your service value

CWDM Add & Drop

Showing 1-6 of 6 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • 1 Channel 1470nm Dual Fiber CWDM OADM, East and West, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

    1 Channel 1470nm Dual Fiber CWDM OADM, East and West, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

    #50554
    Customised, Ship on Fri. Nov. 16
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Two modules fit in FMU-1UFMX 2-slot 1U 19” rack mount chassis
    A$140.00
  • 4 Channels 1470-1530nm Dual Fiber CWDM OADM, East and West, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

    4 Channels 1470-1530nm Dual Fiber CWDM OADM, East and West, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

    #50556
    Customised, Ship on Fri. Nov. 16
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Two modules fit in FMU-1UFMX 2-slot 1U 19” rack mount chassis
    A$450.00
  • 1 Channel 1470-1490nm Single Fiber CWDM OADM, East and West, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

    1 Channel 1470-1490nm Single Fiber CWDM OADM, East and West, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

    #50572
    Customised, Ship on Fri. Nov. 16
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    West RX (Add)/West TX (Drop) Channel: 1470/1490. East RX (Add)/East TX (Drop) Channel: 1490/1470.
    A$140.00
  • Customized Dual Fiber CWDM OADM

    Customized Dual Fiber CWDM OADM

    #70425
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Nov. 16
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Optional channles over dual fiber transmission, available in single-sided (east or west) and dual-sided (east and west) configurations.
  • Customized Single Fiber CWDM OADM, East and West

    Customized Single Fiber CWDM OADM, East and West

    #70426
    Customized, Ship on Fri. Nov. 16
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Single fiber transmission, available in single-sided (east or west) and dual-sided (east and west) configurations.
  • Customized Single Fiber CWDM OADM, East or West

    Customized Single Fiber CWDM OADM, East or West

    #73794
    Customized, Ship on Sat. Nov. 3
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    Single fiber transmission, available in single-sided (east or west) and dual-sided (east and west) configurations.

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

How likely are you to recommend us?

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM