Australia
Contact Us
  • CiscoAristaJuniperDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxIBMGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVIntelCustomized +26

    100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m Module, Brocade Compatible

    Macom Chip / ≤1.8W / 4x 25GBASE-SR
    MTP-12/MPO-12 / MMF
    A$167.20 (Incl.GST)
    A$152.00 (Excl.GST)
    320 In AU stock, Get It By 8th Dec.4612 In Global stock, Get It By 19th Dec.
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAlcatel-LucentAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikrotikMRVCustomized +26

    100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Module, Brocade Compatible

    Semtech Chip / ≤3.5W
    Duplex LC / SMF
    A$841.50 (Incl.GST)
    A$765.00 (Excl.GST)
    134 In AU stock, Get It By 8th Dec.1555 In Global stock, Get It By 19th Dec.
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperDellExtremeHWH3CMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +23

    100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km Module, Brocade Compatible

    Macom Chip / ≤3.5W
    Duplex LC / SMF
    A$319.00 (Incl.GST)
    A$290.00 (Excl.GST)
    420 In AU stock, Get It By 8th Dec.337 In Global stock, Get It By 19th Dec.
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperDellH3CMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +21

    100GBASE-4WDM-10 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Module, Brocade Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    A$1,027.40 (Incl.GST)
    A$934.00 (Excl.GST)
    8 In Global stock, Get It By 19th Dec.
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAlcatel-LucentAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +25

    100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 40km Module, Brocade Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤4.5W
    A$4,552.90 (Incl.GST)
    A$4,139.00 (Excl.GST)
    1 In AU stock, Get It By 8th Dec.274 In Global stock, Get It By 19th Dec.
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +24

    100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m Module, Brocade Compatible

    ≤3.5W / 4x 25GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    A$639.10 (Incl.GST)
    A$581.00 (Excl.GST)
    94 In Global stock, Get It By 19th Dec.
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAlcatel-LucentAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikrotikMRVCustomized +26

    100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Industrial Module, Brocade Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤4W / Industrial (-40 to 85℃)
    A$1,853.50 (Incl.GST)
    A$1,685.00 (Excl.GST)
    Available for back order, Get It By 16th Jan.
    Free Shipping
Chat with us