Australia
Contact Us
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikrotikMRVIntelCustomized +27

    100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Module, Alcatel-Lucent Compatible

    Semtech / ≤3.5W / Duplex LC / SMF
    A$841.50 (Incl.GST)
    147 In AU Warehouse, Get It By 7th Feb. 20235148 In Global Warehouse, Get It By 16th Feb. 2023
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVIntelCustomized +26

    100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 40km Module, Alcatel-Lucent Compatible

    Semtech / ≤4.5W / Duplex LC / SMF
    A$4,552.90 (Incl.GST)
    6 In AU Warehouse, Get It By 7th Feb. 2023235 In Global Warehouse, Get It By 16th Feb. 2023
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikrotikMRVCustomized +26

    100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Industrial Module, Alcatel-Lucent Compatible

    Semtech / ≤4W / Duplex LC / SMF / Industrial
    A$1,853.50 (Incl.GST)
    Available for back order, Get It By 16th Mar. 2023
Chat with us