need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country/Region

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.
“100base bx 10 u“ we found 2 items .

Huawei BiDi SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver Module

#39451
148 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
US$  12.00

H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 15km Transceiver Module

#15508
148 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
US$  12.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1