need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country/Region

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Data Center and Cloud Computing

Power Your 100G Connectivity at Best Prices.

100G QSFP28 SR4 850nm 100m Transceivers

Genuine testing and certificated by CE, RoHS, FCC, FDA.

Model: QSFP28-SR4-100G

Compatible Brands:

Cisco Juniper Arista Brocade Dell

US$  199.00

  1355 pcs in U.S. Warehouse
·191

pcs in EU Warehouse

·151

pcs in CN Warehouse

, Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

100G QSFP28 LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Genuine testing and certificated by CE, RoHS, FCC, FDA.

Model: QSFP28-LR4-100G

Compatible Brands:

Cisco Juniper Arista Brocade Dell

US$  999.00

  Available
·0

pc in EU Warehouse

·2

pcs in CN Warehouse

, Ship on Fri. Jun. 29
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

100G QSFP28 CWDM4 1310nm 2km Transceiver

Genuine testing and certificated by CE, RoHS, FCC, FDA.

Model: QSFP28-IR4-100G

Compatible Brands:

Cisco Arista Brocade Dell Generic

US$  499.00

  Available , Ship on Mon. Jun. 25
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

100G QSFP28 PSM4 1310nm 500m Transceiver

Genuine testing and certificated by CE, RoHS, FCC, FDA.

Model: QSFP28-PIR4-100G

Compatible Brands:

Cisco Arista Generic

US$  339.00

  33 pcs in U.S. Warehouse
·3

pcs in EU Warehouse

·0

pc in CN Warehouse

, Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Quality Guarantee

Our QC System implements strict testing specs on real platform before shipment, which further guarantees quality to our customers. What we do is to ensure customers no incompatibilities or unpredictable behaviors once the modules are deployed in the field.

  • In-house Coding

    In-house coding and testing for different compatibility and different vendors.

  • Hardware Testing

    Every module will be tested on Laser, Power, Wavelength, SMSR etc.

  • Wide Compatibility

    With hundreds of brands compatibility, FS.COM provides full products for your projects.

  • Standard Packaging

    Elaborately designed trays to better protect our transceivers from transportation damage.

  • Fast Delivery

    Abundant stock and various Expresses will deliver the items to you at the first time.

100G Optics Test Show

All transceivers are pre-tested on real machine in actual environment before ready to be online and ensure a high standard of product to be delivered.
Now new 100G branded switches are arriving at FS.COM test bed.

  • Arista 7160-48YC6

  • Arista 7160-48YC6

  • Arista 7050S-64

  • Cisco N9K-C92304QC

  • Cisco N9K-C9396PX

  • Juniper QFX5100-24Q-3AFI

  • Juniper QFX5100-24Q-3AFI

  • Juniper EX4300

  • Dell N4032F

How to get more support?

FS.COM focus on data center, enterprise and optical transmission network solution to help you build exactly what you need.
Email us at tech@fs.com or sales@fs.com.