need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country/Region

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.
“1000base sx sfp arista“ we found 2 items .

Arista Networks SFP-1G-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module

#36901
38398 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
US$  6.00

Arista Networks SFP-1G-SX-2 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

#49349
333 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
US$  11.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1