need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country/Region

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.
“1000base sx juniper“ we found 6 items .

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module

#13274
41981 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
US$  6.00

Juniper Networks JX-SFP-1GE-SX-2 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

#49406
334 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
US$  11.00

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module

#31388
41981 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
US$  6.00

Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module

#39410
41981 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
US$  6.00

Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module

#39409
41981 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
US$  6.00

Juniper Networks JX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module

#13268
41981 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
US$  6.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1