Чат Сейчас

Онлайн Консультант

Чат Сейчас

Оставьте Сообщение

Email

Вам перезвонить?

+7 (499) 643 4876
Russian Federation - RUB

Страна

Russian Federation

Валюта

Сохранить
Глобальная
Доставка
Войти
Войти

Новый Покупатель?Регистрация

Корзина 0
Ваша корзина пуста.
Customized 8 Channels Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux
Нажмите картинку для увеличения

Customized 8 Channels Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux

#68223

Customized wavelength, connector and housing, special ports are optional, single fiber transmission.

FS P/N: 8DWDM-SF
Канал Сетки:
Разъём Линейного Порта:
Разъём Клиентского Порта:
Корпус :
Корпус для Модуля :
Специальное Обслуживание:
Разъём Порта 1310nm:
Цена:
руб  61,000.00
Наличие: Доступны, Расчетное Время чтв 09 ноя
Может быть, существует некоторая разница между временем доставки и фактическим временем. Это зависит от времени обработки, почтового индекса назначения, способа доставки и скорости получения платежи.
Кол-во:

8 Channels DWDM Mux Demux, Single Fiber, Customized Housing
Number of Channel8ITU GridC15-C62
Channel Spacing100GHz(0.8nm)Line TypeSingle fiber
ConnectorLC/SC/FC/ST, UPC/APC polishHousingFMU/FUD/1U rack/ABS module
Operating Temperature-5°C~ +75°CStorage Temperature-40°C~+80°C
Quality Certification
Quality and standards are the foundation of FiberStore. We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services.
FiberStore has passed many quality system verification, like CE, RoHS, FCC, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.
Quality Certification

Customized Service

Line Type

Dual fiber and single fiber, supporting bidirectional transmission

Заказные CWDM DWDM 
Line Type

Connector

Various connectors are available - LC/SC/FC/ST, UPC/APC polish

Line port and client port can be different to suit the needs of different applications

Заказные CWDM DWDM 
Connector

Special Service

Monitor/expansion/1310nm port for external functions

Заказные CWDM DWDM 
Special Service

Housing

FS.COM provides different package options for 8ch DWDM Mux Demux

Заказные CWDM DWDM 
Housing
Вопросы & Ответы

Вопросы & Ответы о Данном Продукте

Вы можете связаться с нами через онлайн консультацию

  • QDoes the fiber type affect the wavelength choosing?
    A Traditional G.652 optical fiber has obvious water peak in the general regions of 1380nm, which means avoiding 1390nm-1430nm CWDM channels, like items #42830. But Zero Water Peak Fiber (ZWPF) ITU-G. 652.D and ITU-G G.657.A1 resolves water peak issues.
    FS.COM, 10 июл 2017 0 0
  • QHow to deploy a hybrid CWDM/DWDM network over one pair of fiber?
    A This could be achieved by connecting the 1530nm or 1550nm CWDM channel to the line port of DWDM Mux Demux. CWDM 1530nm matches to narrowband C52-C61 of DWDM, CWDM 1550nm matches to narrowband C27-C42 of DWDM. Like items #61646 & #26569.
    FS.COM, 16 июл 2017 0 0
  • QIf the 40G QSFP+ LR4 transceiver could be connected to the 1310nm special port?
    A Yes, connect them by using a piece of fiber optic cable with the same connector type, like LC/UPC duplex. Meanwhile, if using the 1310nm special port, wavelength 1270nm, 1290nm, 1310nm, 1330nm and 1350nm could not be used on the CWDM Mux Demux.
    FS.COM, 22 июл 2017 0 0
Отзывы Покупателей
Еще нет отзыва. Будьте первым Написать Отзыв