Позвоните нам +1 (877) 205 5306
Чат Сейчас

Онлайн Консультант

Чат Сейчас

Отправьте нам сообщение

Email

Вам перезвонить?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Страна

United States

Поиск вашей страны

Валюта

Сохранить

Поиск

0
Глобальная
Доставка
Войти
Войти

Новый Покупатель?Регистрация

Корзина 0
Ваша корзина пуста.
Мультиплексор/Демультиплексор DWDM Mux Demux, 96 Каналов, С15-С62.5, Двухволоконный, 96 AAWG, 2U стойка, LC/UPC
Нажмите картинку для увеличения

Мультиплексор/Демультиплексор DWDM Mux Demux, 96 Каналов, С15-С62.5, Двухволоконный, 96 AAWG, 2U стойка, LC/UPC

#66601

50GHz ITU grid. CH15-CH62.5. Buy together with DWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured

FS P/N: FMU-D961562.5
Цена:
US$  9,300.00/₽  553 584
Наличие: Доступны, Заказы, сделанные сегодня, будут отправлены за 23 рабочих дней
Может быть, существует некоторая разница между временем доставки и фактическим временем. Это зависит от времени обработки, почтового индекса назначения, способа доставки и скорости получения платежи.
Кол-во:

96ch DWDM Mux+Demux in One 2U Rack Mount Chassis, 50GHz ITU Grid, CH15-CH62.5, Duplex LC/UPC

Wavelength 96 channels CH15-CH62.5 Channel Spacing50GHz(0.4nm)
Line Type Dual fiber Client Port Duplex LC/UPC
Housing2U 19'' rack mount Dimension 482.6mm(W) x 266.5mm(D) x 88.1mm(H)
Insertion Loss < 7.0 dB, 6.0 dB typical
(including connectors and adapters)
Return Lose > 40 dB
Operating Temperature -5°C~ +65°C Storage Temperature -40°C~+85°C
Quality Certification
Quality and standards are the foundation of FiberStore. We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services.
FiberStore has passed many quality system verification, like CE, RoHS, FCC, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.
Lifetime Warranty
All the fiber optic products in Fiberstore are fully warranted against defects in material and workmanship with a lifetime guarantee. This warranty does not cover damage caused by accident, improper care, improper use, negligence, normal wear and tear, or the natural breakdown of colors and materials over extended time and use.
Lifetime Warranty
Отзывы Покупателей
Еще нет отзыва. Будьте первым Написать Отзыв