24/7 Обслуживание Клиентов: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Вход / Регистрация
  • Мой Аккаунт
    • Предпродажное Обслуживание
      Чат через онлайн-продаж для получения дополнительной информации перед покупкой!
      Давайте начнем чат
    • Послепродажное Обслуживание
      Если вы уже сделали покупки, перейдите на страницу Мой Заказ узнать конкретнные детали заказа, пожалуйста.
0
Fiberstore
Глобальная
Доставка
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Товаров
Ваша корзина пуста.
2 Канала-Видео & 2-Двунаправленные Данные & 2-Двунаправленное Аудио & Ethernet через Волокно Оптический Видеомультиплексор
Нажмите картинку для увеличения

2 Канала-Видео & 2-Двунаправленные Данные & 2-Двунаправленное Аудио & Ethernet через Волокно Оптический Видеомультиплексор

#48410

2-Channel Video + 2 BIDI Data + 2 BIDI Audio + Ethernet

FS Артикул: VDAM-2V2BD2BAE-SM20
:
Доставка:
Бесплатно к United States по UPS
Цена:
₽  14 000/US$  240.00
Наличие: Доступны, Расчетное Время Sun. May. 7
Может быть некоторая разница между расчетным временем и фактическим временем.
Кол-во:

2 Channel Video & 2  Bi-Directional  Data & 2  Bi-Directional  Audio &  Ethernet to Fiber SM FC 20km Optical Video Multiplexer
 
Descriptions
Model: FS-2V2BA2BD1E-SM-FC-20KMTransmitter + ReceiverFiber Mode: Single-ModeWavelengths: 1310nm/1550nmOptical Power Budget: 12dBMaximum Transmission Distance: 20kmStandalone- (Insert card version also available ,which can be inserted into our 16-slot, 19inch 2U or 4U rack-mountable card cage).Standard Single-Mode 20KM- (Multimode also available, which support for distances up to 2.0 km)
Key Features
Support Point-to-Point or Daisy-Chain connectionUncompressed Digital Composite Video over one fiberCompatible with all PAL, NTSC,SECAM Video SystemsData support RS485(2-wire or 4-wire),RS232,RS422, Contact ClosureSingle-Mode Fiber Support for Distances up to 100 kmLED Status Provide Rapid Indication of Operating ParametersNo EMI or RFI and no ground loopsSupport Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM)Stand aloneProduce according to customer's specifications,providing OEM
 
Picture Details 




Отзывы Покупателей
Еще нет отзыва. Будьте первым Написать Отзыв