24/7 Обслуживание Клиентов: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Вход / Регистрация
  • Мой Аккаунт
    • Предпродажное Обслуживание
      Чат через онлайн-продаж для получения дополнительной информации перед покупкой!
      Давайте начнем чат
    • Послепродажное Обслуживание
      Если вы уже сделали покупки, перейдите на страницу Мой Заказ узнать конкретнные детали заказа, пожалуйста.
0
Fiberstore
Глобальная
Доставка
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Товаров
Ваша корзина пуста.
80m Внешней Прокладки GYXTW Одномодовый Дуплексный Бронированные кабели с SC разъёмами
Нажмите картинку для увеличения

80m Внешней Прокладки GYXTW Одномодовый Дуплексный Бронированные кабели с SC разъёмами

#35598
FS P/N: GYXTW-SM-DXAM-2SC
Стоимость Доставки:
Цена:
US$  47.00 ( За Метр )
Наличие: Доступны, Расчетное Время Tue. Dec. 13
Может быть некоторая разница между расчетным временем и фактическим временем.
Кол-во:
80m outdoor GYXTW Armored Single mode Duplex cables with SC connectors
GYXTW Armored Single mode Duplex cables with SC connectors are suitable for installation in aerial or duct environment for communication between bureaus, metropolitan network, access network and is especially suitable for the situation where high-density fibers is expected.Fiberstore Singlemode 9/125 armored patch cable provide 1Gigabit data transfer speeds in high bandwidth application, up to 5 times faster than standard 9/125um fiber patch cable. With Fiberstore good development, we can offer more and more competitive price on a relatively higher-end heavy armored patch cables
Features
Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacketMicro diameter stainless steel tube for protection High resistance of tensile strength, pressure, rodent bite Without damage by construction Ensure transmission power and avoid additional attenuation Prevent optic fiber from destroy by harsh environment Prevent optic fiber from destroy by improper operation
Applications
FTTH, LAN, Test equipment, Military industry CATV Measuring equipments Fiber optic communication systemOptical active component and equipment
Our Factory
Fiberstore
Fiber Coating
Fiberstore
Gel Filling
Fiberstore
SZ Strand
Fiberstore
Sheath cover
Fiberstore
Production Line
Fiberstore
Warehouse

Cable production throughout the chart
Fiberstore
Отзывы Покупателей
  • 4.5

    2 Комментарии

  • 5 Stars
    1
    4 Stars
    1
    3 Stars
    0
    2 Stars
    0
    1 Stars
    0
  • Share your thoughts with other customers Write a Review